2014 CCL Leading Pitchers

ONLY LEAGUE GAMES are included in the league leaders.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.

Player, Team (min 5 IP)ERAGWLSVHLDIPRERKHBBK/BBK/IPBB/IPH/IPWHIPOBPBAA
Trevor Sutt, AB0.00200006006216.001.000.170.33.500.143.100
Noah Huerta, SLO0.00210006004350.800.670.830.501.333.375.167
Caleb Hill, SM0.00100005.67403731.000.530.531.231.764.414.292
Jake Jackson, SBF0.00100005005115.001.000.200.20.400.167.063
Tyler Booth, OCR0.96210009.33217532.330.750.320.54.857.216.147
Tyler Mead, LP1.08500118.33116641.500.720.480.721.200.303.207
Sonny Brandwood, SFS1.13200008217723.500.880.250.881.125.294.226
Eli Riechmann, AS1.292000071112443.001.710.570.571.143.276.160
Drew Atherton, AS1.50200006114750.800.670.831.172.000.429.304
Luke Taggart, SBF1.50110006113603.000.500.001.001.000.261.261
Noah Mattera, CO1.69200005.33112430.670.380.560.751.313.318.211
Chris Burnette, AS1.80200005117332.331.400.600.601.200.286.167
Garrett Clarke, SBF1.80100005113213.000.600.200.40.600.200.111
Billy Babb, SM1.80200005114522.000.800.401.001.400.333.263
Aaron Clark, SFS1.80100005115322.501.000.400.601.000.286.167
Diego Ramirez, SM2.16210008.336210825.001.200.240.961.200.306.242
Morgan White, HPP2.572100072210352.001.430.710.431.143.313.120
Eric Ma, CO2.89200009.333341122.000.430.211.181.393.378.324
Travis Parker, LP3.00110006327232.331.170.500.33.833.217.100
Tanner King, OCR3.17300005.67428418.001.410.180.71.882.227.190
Devin Sutorius, OCR3.183100011.3344111242.750.970.351.061.412.354.279
Luis Ramirez, AS3.382000084391019.001.130.131.251.375.314.294
Gerry Ramirez, CO3.60100005221511.000.200.201.001.200.286.250
Jakob Friederick, LP4.002000096481151.600.890.561.221.778.395.297
Colin King, AS4.32210008.334412726.001.440.240.841.080.297.212
Charlie Beilenson, CO4.76300005.67432540.500.350.710.881.587.360.238
Clay Rickerman, CO5.07311005.336341022.000.750.381.882.251.448.385
Julian Jackson, AB5.14200007447771.001.001.001.002.000.412.259
Kai Janowicz, SLO5.40200005333503.000.600.001.001.000.250.250
Cade Bullinger, AS6.13200007.345571023.500.950.271.361.635.353.313
Colin Townsend, OCR6.36300005.66445815.000.880.181.411.590.400.348
Hayden Harris, AS6.432010075571041.751.000.571.432.000.429.333
Luke Hargis, LP7.20200105444341.000.800.800.601.400.333.176
Dan Harrington, SLO7.50200006555651.000.830.831.001.833.367.240
Reece Matheisen, CO9.00300007778851.601.140.711.141.857.419.308
Ricky Reynoso, OCR9.002000078710825.001.430.291.141.429.313.267
Isaiah Rodriguez, LP9.002100078751241.250.710.571.712.286.421.353
Brandon Chalk, SM9.00101005555605.001.000.001.201.200.333.300
Justin Kleinsorge, AS9.45200006.67776932.000.900.451.351.799.394.310
Chris Torres, CO10.13400005.33664622.000.750.381.131.501.348.286
Radd Thomas, LP13.503000061194680.500.671.331.002.333.469.261
Nolan Murphy, LP19.80401005111101130.000.000.602.202.800.533.440
Travis Weston, CO0.00100004.67004341.000.860.860.641.499.381.188
Jamie Robertson, AS4.16200004.33327541.751.620.921.152.079.409.278
Jacob Flores, CO4.16200004.33224231.330.920.690.461.155.294.143
Marrick Crouse, OCR2.08300204.33316416.001.390.230.921.155.250.211
Wesley Scott, OCR6.24301104.33435260.831.151.390.461.848.381.133
Larson Kindreich, SBF6.24100004.33335231.671.150.690.461.155.381.133
Brandon Mitchell, AB11.25201004655722.501.250.501.752.250.542.389
JP Massey, AB0.00220004005305.001.250.000.75.750.214.214
Nikelle Galatas, AB6.75301004334431.331.000.751.001.750.389.267
Noel Soto, AB11.25201004954831.331.000.752.002.750.440.364
Yuji Sakane, AB0.00100004102221.000.500.500.501.000.250.143
Michael Hendricks, AS13.50200004662721.000.500.501.752.250.409.350
Carson Carter, CO0.00300004004322.001.000.500.751.250.400.250
Andrew Hanson, HPP0.00100004102112.000.500.250.25.500.133.071
Colby Morris, HPP2.25100004116316.001.500.250.751.000.250.200
Ian Villers, HPP0.0010000400102110.002.500.250.50.750.200.143
Brett Super, SLO2.25200004114304.001.000.000.75.750.200.200
Christian Winston, SBF0.00300004005105.001.250.000.25.250.167.091
Drake Greenwood, SBF0.00210004005015.001.250.250.00.250.143.000
Isaac Coffey, SBF2.25100004116416.001.500.251.001.250.294.250
Grant Woodside, LP2.25200104114414.001.000.251.001.250.333.250
Nate Freeman, SM9.00101004543631.000.750.751.502.250.429.333
Peyton Baker, SFS6.75100004335441.251.251.001.002.000.400.250
Travis Lavendier, AB9.81300003.67444441.001.091.091.092.180.500.286
Michael Garza, AS4.90200003.67324604.001.090.001.631.635.316.316
Sean Higgins, OCR7.36300013.67332502.000.540.001.361.362.313.313
Ryan Bergert, SBF2.45200103.67117207.001.910.000.54.545.167.167
Isaiah Ramos, AS5.41200003.33222240.500.601.200.601.802.438.182
Grant Young, AS13.51201003.33551520.500.300.601.502.102.412.333
Noah Walker, OCR0.00200003.33005022.501.500.600.00.601.167.000
Brad Demco, SBF0.00300003.33006023.001.800.600.00.601.182.000
Larry Barabino III, AB3.00100003111220.500.330.670.671.333.308.182
Peyton Ebel, CO6.00300003220230.000.001.000.671.667.357.182
Matthew Strother, CO6.00201003722812.000.670.332.673.000.474.444
Devin Kirby, HPP0.00200003008118.002.670.330.33.667.167.091
Griffin Hattingh, HPP6.00200003223340.751.001.331.002.333.500.273
Spencer Hynes, HPP24.00200003885551.001.671.671.673.333.579.385
Tyler Thornton, HPP6.00100003225305.001.670.001.001.000.357.250
Justin Lewis, OCR3.00210003111220.500.330.670.671.333.308.182
Michael Defelippi, OCR15.002100036521021.000.670.673.334.000.632.588
Bradley Tews, SLO0.00200003003131.001.001.000.331.333.385.111
Drake Pingel, SLO12.00101003441801.000.330.002.672.667.500.500
Evan Ingram, SLO3.00200003111301.000.330.001.001.000.273.273
Pierson Ohl, SLO0.00100003003103.001.000.000.33.333.091.091
Cole Quintanilla, SBF9.00100003333521.501.000.671.672.333.438.357
Conner Woods, SBF0.00310103004022.001.330.670.00.667.200.000
Nico O’Donnell, SBF0.00200003003113.001.000.330.33.667.182.100
Keith Walker, LP9.00310003631260.170.332.000.672.667.476.154
Zach McQuaid, LP6.00100003221230.330.331.000.671.667.400.182
Ian Miller, LP6.00200013324614.001.330.332.002.333.412.375
Tyler Cochran, LP0.00100003004004.001.330.000.00.000.000.000
Drew Stahl, SFS15.00100003554350.801.331.671.002.667.500.273
Grant Mendoza, SFS3.00100003412321.000.670.671.001.667.375.231
Cole Samuels, OCR0.00201002.67103203.001.120.000.75.749.182.182
Brock Helverson, SBF10.11301002.67334614.001.500.372.252.622.529.429
Edgar Aqui, SM26.97100002.6711811120.500.370.754.124.869.636.579
Andrew Beauvais, OCR0.00200002.34002021.000.850.850.00.855.222.000
Trey Garlett, HPP0.00100002.33101040.250.431.720.001.717.333.000
David Appleby, AB0.00100002100210.000.000.501.001.500.444.286
Elijah Pleasants, AB0.00100102103103.001.500.000.50.500.125.125
Zachary Griggs, AS0.00200002003121.501.501.000.501.500.375.167
Race Gardner, AS13.50100002330410.000.000.502.002.500.455.400
Chris Joaquim, HPP0.00100002004014.002.000.500.00.500.167.000
Jackson Cunningham, HPP4.50100002112312.001.000.501.502.000.455.333
Noah Rennard, HPP0.00200002003113.001.500.500.501.000.286.167
Sam Reinersten, HPP0.00100002003003.001.500.000.00.000.000.000
Andrew Davis, OCR0.00100002003103.001.500.000.50.500.167.167
Dylan Beavers, SLO0.00100002100310.000.000.501.502.000.444.375
Mitchell Scott, SLO0.00100002103213.001.500.501.001.500.300.222
Noah Bullard, SLO9.00101002224231.332.001.501.002.500.455.250
Tyler Chivens, SLO18.00100002443713.001.500.503.504.000.643.583
Zachary Patterson, LP18.00100002442621.001.001.003.004.000.571.500
Kale Stout, LP22.50200002552530.671.001.502.504.000.571.455
Cade Farr, LP27.00100002663280.381.504.001.005.000.588.222
Cody Switzer, SM13.50100002431220.500.501.001.002.000.538.250
Will Biscotto, SFS9.00100002220130.000.001.500.502.000.636.200
Jeremy Taylor, AS10.78101001.67221320.500.601.201.802.994.500.375
Nick Swansen, HPP26.95101001.67653513.001.800.602.993.593.545.500
Nick Jones, OCR0.00100001.67003103.001.800.000.60.599.200.200
Josh Medina, SM13.53100001.33221301.000.750.002.262.256.429.429
AJ Stinson II, AB27.00100001331301.001.000.003.003.000.571.500
Elijah Birdsong, HPP45.00100001552060.332.006.000.006.000.700.000
Andre Antone, OCR0.00100001001001.001.000.000.00.000.000.000
Jack Hodgins, SLO0.00100001003003.003.000.000.00.000.000.000
Dylan Kelley, SBF0.00100001002002.002.000.000.00.000.333.000
Gabe Arteaga, SBF0.00100001001001.001.000.000.00.000.000.000
Brian Martinez, LP0.00100001002002.002.000.000.00.000.000.000
Matt Clarke, LP36.00100001440430.000.003.004.007.000.700.571
Larry Fonseca, LP0.00100001000100.000.000.001.001.000.500.333
Nik Dodson, SM0.00100001000000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000
Eric Waldichuk, SM0.00100001000110.000.001.001.002.000.500.333
Carson Matthews, OCR0.00100000.33001001.003.030.000.00.000.333.000
Taylor Pendley, OCR27.27100000.33111101.003.030.003.033.030.500.500