2015 CCL Leading Hitters

ONLY LEAGUE GAMES are included in the league leaders.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.

Player, Team (min 25 PA)BAGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACOB%SLGOPS
Bryan Sturges, HPP.57152521512101017301400.640.7621.402
Zachary Patterson, LP.50073126121383116154100.581.8081.388
Eric Kennedy, SBF.46993732715102001140608.432.438.828
Daniel Jung, OCR.43310343041384017261211.471.6671.137
Duke Pahukoa, SLO.4177262431080027240100.462.6671.128
Channy Ortiz, AB.4077312771192004420310.484.481.965
Ryan Cole, SLO.3937322891181002351500.469.357.826
Dylan Rock, OCR.3781145379141130085123510.489.459.948
Ryne Yamashiro, CO.375626244962014151100.423.5831.006
Matt Lopez, LP.368947388141130010651122.447.447.894
Anders Green, LP.364627226826008342000.481.6361.118
Thomas Luevano, AS.360627252972004131310.407.440.847
Blake Hall, SBF.3538373471284002530501.459.471.896
Niko Lima, CO.341104641614121016362320.413.439.852
Justin Banks, SM.333525216732029340001.400.7141.114
Andre Antone, OCR.3238343151062118280101.353.548.901
Zach Presno, SBF.3217312859611126201111.484.536.964
Jacob Katzfey, SBF.31483635311101001110605.333.343.636
Ross Cadena, SBF.308834264832023740411.441.5771.018
Nolan Tressler, AS.3039373361081102391200.378.394.772
Lorenzo Debrecht, LP.297104637511650097132300.435.432.867
Morgan Allen, AS.296730274870102340120.367.370.737
Christian Harkey, SM.278525185512027651000.480.7221.202
Connor Aoki, OCR.267933303843017151111.303.467.770
James Harwell, SM.263526196532004522200.462.368.830
Tyler Odekirk, CO.2501042366961014472310.357.333.690
Jacob Castro , CO.250628243660004221111.321.250.571
Carson Matthews, OCR.244115041141082003980640.380.293.673
Nolan Young, LP.2429423311871006960630.405.273.677
Connor Aube, OCR.241732297741101390500.313.310.623
Basiel Williams Jr., AB.241731294760104191710.290.310.601
Taison Corio, SLO.240729253651007150223.241.280.521
Trent Anderson, AB.231627266660003150300.259.231.490
Zach Bushling, LP.2221041368861016580400.317.333.650
Jair Donovan, AB.217626236550003330310.308.217.525
Ryan Cash, SBF.214836282642001350604.250.286.543
Gabe Baldovino, CO.212938335760103560600.316.273.589
Kevin Sandri, HPP.2115261910422005225200.423.316.739
Steele Ledford, CO.208828243531102450000.321.333.655
Raul Sandoval, CO.20010474068700124182101.298.275.573
Caleb Denny, OCR.20011403056410147122101.375.333.708
Trent MacKinney, CO.2009272535220140111101.222.400.622
Josh Medina, SM.200527204421108750000.407.350.757
Ramon Gomez, CO.194937312641013491001.297.323.620
Larry Fonseca, LP.1921033266541003522000.364.231.594
Joshua Solomon, OCR.1928312625500015100120.323.192.515
TJ Rumfield, SLO.174725233421102270000.240.304.544
Blake Evans, OCR.161934313541003261300.235.194.429
Oscar Serratos, AS.115727263330001190110.148.115.264
Charlie Harrigan, AS.105725194211001541100.320.158.478
Christian Lucio, AB.1006252022200024101200.280.100.380
Christian Scott, AS.217624233531101061210.250.348.598
Connor Pavolony, SBF.250624203541001340500.333.300.648
David Reyna, AS.250623202540016241200.348.400.748
Justin Watari, AS.158623195312000351000.304.263.568
Nickolas Pagan, AS.286623211651005250000.348.333.681
Tido Robles, AS.1826232244400001100000.217.182.399
Travis Turney, HPP.222523186440003144410.391.222.614
Brett Harris, SLO.333623184651001520100.478.389.867
Julian Bury, SLO.227723223522001150000.261.273.534
Tevin Tucker, SBF.235723173430000340906.304.176.446
Jake Plecas, LP.231823134321003861111.522.308.829
Jordan Berry, LP.300723204641105250201.348.450.798
Eric Robles, SM.412523177743006640000.565.5881.153
Andy Garriola, AS.238522212541004061000.273.286.558
Logan Douglas, HPP.294522174541006411100.455.353.807
Ruben Mercado, SLO.300622204650103230010.364.400.764
Conor McKenna, SBF.250622201541000310403.364.300.608
Eric Waldichuk, SM.2224221854210152102000.364.444.808
Nick Hansen, SLO.278521183541003181001.333.333.667
Andrew Buglino, LP.294521172532007240002.333.412.745
Nick Peifer, SM.278521186541002350100.381.333.714
Wellington Balsley, SM.5566211891062207200401.571.8891.460
Michael Peabody, OCR.278520187531106052600.350.444.794
Tommy Holguin, SBF.353620171632001220710.400.412.833
Angelo Zorn, SM.375420164651002330101.450.438.888
Jack Pridy, SM.267420155422004321201.400.400.800
Thomas McCarthy, AS.200519151321002430110.368.267.635
Joe Lampe, HPP.231519135320014521010.474.462.935
Kyle Freeman, AB.3894181827330180100010.389.7221.111
Logan Pollack, AB.400418153642001211200.500.5331.033
Drew Cowley, AS.294518174541001110100.333.353.686
Luc Lipcius, AS.188418163330003250100.278.188.465
Zach Arnold, LP.214518142320103430100.389.357.746
Jack Tomlinson, SFS.333518154532001241000.444.467.911
Matt Monahan, SFS.412418173761006110000.444.471.915
Alexander Briggs, CO.250517161431001081000.294.313.607
Bryson Hill, HPP.313317161531013150000.353.563.915
Morgan White, HPP.333417123430102540100.529.5001.029
Hunter Swift, SLO.385417130541003301200.529.462.991
Isaiah Verrett, SM.400416154641013001000.438.6671.104
Tommy Cruz, SFS.143416143211000250100.250.214.464
Bailey Holbrook, CO.214415142320014120010.267.429.695
Antonio Cruz, OCR.286515141431002150100.333.357.690
Ryan McCarty, SLO.182415110211000252100.400.273.673
Alex Schroeder, LP.308415131440002131000.400.308.708
Marco Castillo, SFS.385315132541006031021.400.462.862
Jalen Parks, CO.000414130000000140000.071.000.071
Zach Kaminkow, CO.091514110110000231000.286.091.377
Jason Moran, HPP.182314113211001231000.357.273.630
Bryce Beauchamp, LP.364314114440000300000.500.364.864
Zach Campbell, SFS.250314123321001200000.357.333.690
Shane Jones, SFS.167414122210015150001.214.417.631
Daniel Crasnick, CO.12551381110001560000.462.125.587
Daniel Susac, LP.364413115422005210000.462.5451.007
Mattie Thomas, LP.400413102440003240011.462.400.862
Matthias Haggerty, SFS.200413102220000330200.385.200.585
Nick Scrubba, SFS.091413110110000111000.231.091.322
Cristian Poche, AB.100312100110001250100.250.100.350
Jaylen Heard, AB.200312103202002230000.333.400.733
Kendall Pettis, AB.167312121220001030110.167.167.333
Matt Thomas, AS.00031280000002310101.250.000.250
Blake McDonald, HPP.25031284201016410000.500.7501.250
Chad Crosbie, OCR.250512121311013010000.250.583.833
Chris Aubort, OCR.167712121220000010000.167.167.333
Wesley Galloway, SM.25031285220002310001.417.250.667
Alex Perreira, SFS.12531282110001212100.417.125.542
Jake McMurray, SFS.33341294312002201110.500.5561.056
Drew Lowe, SFS.182312112210014130200.250.455.705
David Langer, HPP.25021182202003230001.364.500.864
Cole Brodnansky, HPP.22221192201012111000.364.6671.030
Nick Caseretti, OCR.00041190000001230000.182.000.182
Isaac Coffey, SBF.00031171000000030110.000.000.000
Thomas Greely, LP.14331173110000420010.455.143.597
Donny Bendo, SFS.455311112541003010000.455.5451.000
Jackson Hall, SFS.25031181220002200101.364.250.614
Jaxson Millet, SFS.100311100110001140000.182.100.282
Allante Hall, AB.12531082110000240000.300.125.425
Aaron Beaulaurier, HPP.25021043110001323100.700.250.950
Dylan Beavers, SLO.12561080110000240000.300.125.425
Connor Franco, LP.00051081000000250100.200.000.200
Jimmy Cain, SFS.44421093440001130000.500.444.944
Flynn Morrison, SFS.200310100220001040000.200.200.400
Hayden Craig, SFS.22231093220000031010.300.222.522
Jacob Wyeth, AS.5562993523003030000.556.8891.444
Justin Ammons, CO.6252984532000110110.667.8751.542
Sawyer Chesley, OCR.2503980220000120000.333.250.583
Dane Stankiewicz, SLO.2503980220000140100.333.250.583
Danny Gelalich, SBF.1672960100000000232.111.000.125
Cam Climo, SFS.5712974430013101110.6671.0001.667
Alex Schmitz, SFS.3333992321002040000.333.444.778
Laurington Williams, AB.1432870110001110000.250.143.393
Matthew Elizalde, AB.5712871431003010001.500.7141.214
Sean Blandino, AB.0002880000000020010.000.000.000
Ford Sherrington, SLO.1254880110000040000.125.125.250
Tanner Lindsly, SLO.0002871000000120000.125.000.125
Quentin Selma, SBF.1432872110001010100.125.143.286
Lane Field, LP.1434871110000020001.125.143.268
Gianni Bloom, SFS.2862870211001150010.375.429.804
Massai Dorsey, AB.1672762110000130000.286.167.452
Jason Dicochea, HPP.4001753220002022200.571.400.971
Connor Mack, HPP.4291773310115030000.4291.1431.571
Blake Faddoul, OCR.5712772431002000100.571.7141.286
Brady Lindsly, SLO.0002760000000120000.143.000.143
Spencer Jones, SBF.2002750110000020102.143.200.343
Matt Clarke, LP.0003734000000202000.571.000.571
Dawson Campbell, SFS.0002722000001410101.571.000.571
Robert Lujan, SFS.4293771311101000100.429.8571.286
John Lagattuta, HPP.4001651211001120000.500.6001.100
Adam Chadwick, SM.2002650110001100000.333.200.533
Jason Pridy, SM.3331632110001320000.667.3331.000
Coby Eckstein, SFS.2002653110000021000.333.200.533
Wyatt Stapp, AS.0001540000000110000.200.000.200
Kyle Barrett, HPP.2001551110000000000.200.200.400
Joe Bynum, HPP.2002551101001010000.200.400.600
Matt Kimura, SLO.2002552110000010000.200.200.400
Benjamin Martz, SBF.2002550110000100000.400.200.533
TJ Foreman, SBF.7503540330000000000.600.7501.500
Diego Harris, SBF.5007543200100210103.800.7501.194
Kana'kai Gaughan, LP.2503542101001130000.400.500.900
Hunter Dorraugh, SM.5001521110002300000.800.5001.300
Nik Dodson, SM.2501541100011100000.4001.0001.400
Doug Bendo, SFS.2001551110001020100.200.200.400
Joe Morin, SFS.5001541211000100000.600.7501.350
Michael Peter, SFS.0002530000001100001.200.000.200
Marty Cole, SFS.0002550000000010000.000.000.000
Benjamin Donerson, AB.0001420000000200000.500.000.500
Ronald Belton, AB.0001421000000220000.500.000.500
Anthony Forte, AS.2501441110000020000.250.250.500
Brendan Kemps, SLO.5001420110001210000.750.5001.250
Joshua Ramirez, SLO.3332431110000100000.500.333.833
Brett Borgogno, SBF.0001440000000000200.000.000.000
Cameron Michael, SM.0001440000000000000.000.000.000
Eric Callahan, SFS.6671432220000110200.750.6671.417
Nate Petrov, SFS.0001430000000120000.250.000.250
Marcus Johnson, AB.0001320000000120000.333.000.333
Marco Martinez, AS.0001330000000020000.000.000.000
Broc Mortensen, SLO.3332330110001000000.333.333.667
Brandon Nguyen, SFS.6671330211000010000.6671.0001.667
Jacob Shanks, AB.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Justin Lewis, OCR.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Jeremy Jess, SLO.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Caleb Hill, SM.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Anthony McDougle.J.R, SFS.0001110000000010000.000.000.000