2015 CCL Leading Pitchers

ONLY LEAGUE GAMES are included in the league leaders.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.

Player, Team (min 6 IP)ERAGWLSVHLDIPRERKHBBK/BBK/IPBB/IPH/IPWHIPOBPBAA
Trevor Sutt, AB0.00400018.33009419.001.080.120.48.600.167.138
Brad Demco, SBF0.006000070010033.331.430.430.00.429.167.000
Tim Brokop, SFS0.00100006003731.000.500.501.171.667.357.280
Jake Jackson, SBF0.8221000111110625.000.910.180.55.727.214.154
Travis Weston, CO0.93200009.672112943.001.240.410.931.344.333.243
Eli Riechmann, AS1.003000091113462.171.440.670.441.111.286.138
Noah Huerta, SLO1.00310009116561.000.670.670.561.222.324.167
Isaac Coffey, SBF1.002100093111525.501.220.220.56.778.194.147
Tyler Mead, LP1.00600119116651.200.670.560.671.222.324.194
Sonny Brandwood, SFS1.13200008217723.500.880.250.881.125.294.226
Tyler Booth, OCR1.234200014.6642121134.000.820.200.75.955.233.193
Diego Ramirez, SM1.323200013.6662151135.001.100.220.811.025.278.220
Marrick Crouse, OCR1.50500206417532.331.170.500.831.333.286.200
Luke Taggart, SBF1.50110006113603.000.500.001.001.000.261.261
Travis Parker, LP2.2521000126310561.670.830.500.42.917.271.125
Gerry Ramirez, CO2.4520000116341322.000.360.181.181.364.319.289
Morgan White, HPP2.572100072210352.001.430.710.431.143.313.120
Pierson Ohl, SLO2.57200007227507.001.000.000.71.714.179.179
Grant Mendoza, SFS2.84200006.33526441.500.950.630.631.264.333.167
Drew Atherton, AS2.89301009.334391551.800.960.541.612.144.435.366
Eric Ma, CO2.89200009.333341122.000.430.211.181.393.378.324
Jacob Flores, CO3.12300008.663310633.331.150.350.691.039.286.194
Yuji Sakane, AB3.38200008433731.000.380.380.881.250.303.233
Luis Ramirez, AS3.382000084391019.001.130.131.251.375.314.294
Devin Sutorius, OCR3.575100017.6677161753.200.910.280.961.246.324.262
Jakob Friederick, LP4.002000096481151.600.890.561.221.778.395.297
Colin King, AS4.32210008.334412726.001.440.240.841.080.297.212
Noah Walker, OCR4.504000065311633.671.830.501.001.500.321.240
Tanner King, OCR4.69400007.6774108110.001.300.131.041.173.294.250
Colin Townsend, OCR4.91400007.33445915.000.680.141.231.364.387.321
Julian Jackson, AB5.14200007447771.001.001.001.002.000.412.259
Luke Hargis, LP5.14300107444341.000.570.570.431.000.259.130
Cade Bullinger, AS6.13200007.345571023.500.950.271.361.635.353.313
Hayden Harris, AS6.432010075571041.751.000.571.432.000.429.333
Cole Quintanilla, SBF6.752100086681024.001.000.251.251.500.343.303
Brandon Mitchell, AB7.27311008.678791142.251.040.461.271.730.455.314
Dan Harrington, SLO7.50200006555651.000.830.831.001.833.367.240
Caleb Hill, SM7.71200009.3413861932.000.640.322.032.355.472.404
Chris Torres, CO8.53500006.33665622.500.790.320.951.264.308.250
Peyton Baker, SFS9.0020100810871261.170.880.751.502.250.409.316
Reece Matheisen, CO9.00300007778851.601.140.711.141.857.419.308
Ricky Reynoso, OCR9.002000078710825.001.430.291.141.429.313.267
Isaiah Rodriguez, LP9.002100078751241.250.710.571.712.286.421.353
Justin Kleinsorge, AS9.45200006.67776932.000.900.451.351.799.394.310
Clay Rickerman, CO9.46411006.6610761432.000.900.452.102.553.487.412
Radd Thomas, LP13.503000061194680.500.671.331.002.333.469.261
Edgar Aqui, SM14.08210007.67151251731.670.650.392.222.608.489.425
McGrain Pledger, SFS14.1420000711117871.001.001.001.142.143.432.276
Nolan Murphy, LP15.43501007121211330.330.140.431.862.286.474.394
Charlie Beilenson, CO4.76300005.67432540.500.350.710.881.587.360.238
Noah Mattera, CO1.69200005.33112430.670.380.560.751.313.318.211
Noel Soto, AB9.00301005956841.501.200.801.602.400.414.320
Larry Barabino III, AB1.80210005113240.750.600.800.401.200.273.111
Travis Lavendier, AB7.20400005445441.251.000.800.801.600.417.222
Chris Burnette, AS1.80200005117332.331.400.600.601.200.286.167
Michael Hendricks, AS14.40300005883931.000.600.601.802.400.444.375
Carson Carter, CO0.00400005006323.001.200.400.601.000.333.200
Kai Janowicz, SLO5.40200005333503.000.600.001.001.000.250.250
Jack Hodgins, SLO3.60201005225605.001.000.001.201.200.318.286
Mitchell Scott, SLO0.00200005108324.001.600.400.601.000.250.167
Garrett Clarke, SBF1.80100005113213.000.600.200.40.600.200.111
Drake Greenwood, SBF0.00310005005222.501.000.400.40.800.263.125
Conner Woods, SBF0.00510205008124.001.600.400.20.600.176.067
Ian Miller, LP3.60300015327623.501.400.401.201.600.333.273
Billy Babb, SM1.80200005114522.000.800.401.001.400.333.263
Brandon Chalk, SM9.00101005555605.001.000.001.201.200.333.300
Aaron Clark, SFS1.80100005115322.501.000.400.601.000.286.167
Drew Stahl, SFS12.60200005777471.001.401.400.802.200.440.222
Ryan Bergert, SBF1.93300204.671110225.002.140.430.43.857.222.125
Cade Farr, LP23.13200004.67121255150.331.073.211.074.283.588.263
Elijah Pleasants, AB2.08300204.33518418.001.850.230.921.155.286.211
Jamie Robertson, AS4.16200004.33327541.751.620.921.152.079.409.278
Wesley Scott, OCR6.24301104.33435260.831.151.390.461.848.381.133
Nico O’Donnell, SBF2.08400004.33114231.330.920.690.461.155.278.133
Larson Kindreich, SBF6.24100004.33335231.671.150.690.461.155.381.133
Grant Woodside, LP8.31300104.33444722.000.920.461.622.079.435.350
JP Massey, AB0.00220004005305.001.250.000.75.750.214.214
Nikelle Galatas, AB6.75301004334431.331.000.751.001.750.389.267
Matthew Strother, CO4.50301004724822.001.000.502.002.500.455.400
Peyton Ebel, CO4.50400004220230.000.000.750.501.250.278.133
Andrew Hanson, HPP0.00100004102112.000.500.250.25.500.133.071
Colby Morris, HPP2.25100004116316.001.500.250.751.000.250.200
Ian Villers, HPP0.0010000400102110.002.500.250.50.750.200.143
Sean Higgins, OCR11.25400014553803.000.750.002.002.000.400.400
Brett Super, SLO2.25200004114304.001.000.000.75.750.200.200
Bradley Tews, SLO2.25300004114241.001.001.000.501.500.412.167
Evan Ingram, SLO2.25300004114404.001.000.001.001.000.267.267
Christian Winston, SBF0.00300004005105.001.250.000.25.250.167.091
Nate Freeman, SM9.00101004543631.000.750.751.502.250.429.333
Nik Dodson, SM4.50200104326206.001.500.000.50.500.176.125
Michael Garza, AS4.90200003.67324604.001.090.001.631.635.316.316
Nick Jones, OCR2.45200003.67116223.001.630.540.541.090.308.182
Cole Samuels, OCR0.00301003.67105315.001.360.270.821.090.250.200
Brock Helverson, SBF7.36401003.67334714.001.090.271.912.180.524.412
Andrew Davis, OCR2.69301003.34113231.000.900.900.601.497.357.182
Andrew Beauvais, OCR0.00300103.34003021.500.900.600.00.599.167.000
Grant Young, AS13.51201003.33551520.500.300.601.502.102.412.333
Isaiah Ramos, AS5.41200003.33222240.500.601.200.601.802.438.182
Justin Lewis, OCR2.70310003.33111220.500.300.600.601.201.286.167
Michael Defelippi, OCR13.51310003.336521021.000.600.603.003.604.600.556
Brian Martinez, LP8.11200003.33335522.501.500.601.502.102.444.333
Sam Gomez, SFS2.70100003.33111130.330.300.900.301.201.308.100
Devin Kirby, HPP0.00200003008118.002.670.330.33.667.167.091
Griffin Hattingh, HPP6.00200003223340.751.001.331.002.333.500.273
Spencer Hynes, HPP24.00200003885551.001.671.671.673.333.579.385
Tyler Thornton, HPP6.00100003225305.001.670.001.001.000.357.250
Drake Pingel, SLO12.00101003441801.000.330.002.672.667.500.500
Keith Walker, LP9.00310003631260.170.332.000.672.667.476.154
Tyler Cochran, LP0.00100003004004.001.330.000.00.000.000.000
Zach McQuaid, LP6.00100003221230.330.331.000.671.667.400.182
Trevor Beer, AS6.74100002.67225231.671.871.120.751.873.357.182
William Moscato, SFS26.97100002.678811101.000.370.004.124.120.579.579
David Appleby, AB3.86200002.33310330.000.001.291.292.575.500.300
John Vergara, CO19.31200002.33654822.001.720.863.434.292.588.533
Trey Garlett, HPP0.00100002.33101040.250.431.720.001.717.333.000
Race Gardner, AS13.50100002330410.000.000.502.002.500.455.400
Zachary Griggs, AS0.00200002003121.501.501.000.501.500.375.167
Chris Joaquim, HPP0.00100002004014.002.000.500.00.500.167.000
Jackson Cunningham, HPP4.50100002112312.001.000.501.502.000.455.333
Noah Rennard, HPP0.00200002003113.001.500.500.501.000.286.167
Sam Reinersten, HPP0.00100002003003.001.500.000.00.000.000.000
Dylan Beavers, SLO0.00100002100310.000.000.501.502.000.444.375
Tyler Chivens, SLO18.00100002443713.001.500.503.504.000.643.583
Connor Wilford, SLO4.50100002111311.000.500.501.502.000.444.375
Noah Bullard, SLO9.00101002224231.332.001.501.002.500.455.250
Kale Stout, LP22.50200002552530.671.001.502.504.000.571.455
Zachary Patterson, LP18.00100002442621.001.001.003.004.000.571.500
Cody Switzer, SM13.50100002431220.500.501.001.002.000.538.250
Miles Minier, SFS27.00300002661580.130.504.002.506.500.684.455
Will Biscotto, SFS9.00100002220130.000.001.500.502.000.636.200
Jeremy Taylor, AS10.78101001.67221320.500.601.201.802.994.500.375
Nick Swansen, HPP26.95101001.67653513.001.800.602.993.593.545.500
Alex Schmitz, SFS5.39100001.67114141.002.402.400.602.994.556.200
Josh Medina, SM13.53100001.33221301.000.750.002.262.256.429.429
Coby Eckstein, SFS6.77100001.33111220.500.751.501.503.008.444.286
AJ Stinson II, AB27.00100001331301.001.000.003.003.000.571.500
Elijah Birdsong, HPP45.00100001552060.332.006.000.006.000.700.000
Andre Antone, OCR18.00200001221201.001.000.002.002.000.571.400
Dylan Kelley, SBF0.00100001002002.002.000.000.00.000.333.000
Kevin Larson, SBF0.00100001001020.501.002.000.002.000.400.000
Gabe Arteaga, SBF0.00100001001001.001.000.000.00.000.000.000
Larry Fonseca, LP0.00100001000100.000.000.001.001.000.500.333
Matt Clarke, LP36.00100001440430.000.003.004.007.000.700.571
Nathan Lemos, LP27.00100001331301.001.000.003.003.000.500.500
Ben Aguigui, SM0.00100001000110.000.001.001.002.000.333.200
Eric Waldichuk, SM0.00100001000110.000.001.001.002.000.500.333
Nick Scrubba, SFS18.00100001220210.000.001.002.003.000.571.400
Justin Culligan, SFS18.00100001221211.001.001.002.003.000.571.400
Aidan Dolan, CO13.43100000.67511311.001.491.494.485.970.571.500
Nate Tolles, SFS134.33101000.6710101270.141.4910.452.9913.433.917.667
Bailey Holbrook, CO27.27100000.33110210.000.003.036.069.0911.0001.000
Taylor Pendley, OCR27.27100000.33111101.003.030.003.033.030.500.500
Carson Matthews, OCR0.00100000.33001001.003.030.000.00.000.333.000