2015 CCL Leading Pitchers

ONLY LEAGUE GAMES are included in the league leaders.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.

Player, Team (min 15 IP)ERAGWLSVIPBFBallStrPITRERKKcKsHBB
Angel Rodriguez, CO0.72420025.001021042413456231823206
Jackson Sigman, SLO0.991630027.331121332593926328820199
Garett King, SBF1.19530030.341141002646427233
Johnathon Tripp, NBP1.23500022.008451261314322418171
Ricky Salinas, NBP1.53430017.6672171091263321813144
Billy Kirkpatrick, SCC1.80710015.0057771201973312132
Cannon Chadwick, SLO1.86630029.001141352734087623617228
Theron Kay, NBP2.02520022.338951111166512210261
Garrett Bruce, MPL2.16400116.67679515825354134996
Gary Cornish, SBF2.25541032.001281372948832255
Oscar Munoz, AB2.451421322.01841032213246631526184
John Sparks, SLO2.75601016.357210314124475121111211
Rafael Ramirez, CO2.76421016.337389178267951147223
Serigstad Scott, LAB2.78910022.679714422536911726620217
Pinto Aaron, LAB2.79701019.34821051872929618513182
Richard Peoples, MPL2.791220319.33841031922958617512185
Brendan Nail, SLO2.80712025.68115174274448178247172812
Dante Bosnic, CO2.821101022.331031092393481171646343
Jackson Simonsgaard, CO2.95522021.3399155256411137266202110
Austin Lee, WCC3.18712028.34125137231368151011652810
Korey Anderson, SLO3.19732036.651541913585491913185133411
Tylor Megill, SBF3.20621019.668011918877181210
Glenn Otto, SBF3.37521026.67105155252101035139
Ray Lambert, WCC3.38601116.00671111632747620812128
Tanner Murphey, LAB3.52811023.01105141217358139195142611
Nicholas Cumpston, SCC3.57410017.677612418831212718186
Justin Camp, SBF3.60511015.0064861596615126
Brendan King, NBP3.70630024.3310036122158111017710178
Anton Albert, AB3.72421019.338511319630911816214205
Cameron Linck, MPL3.81511026.001171512524031511271314229
Peter Bayer, LAB3.86732028.0012421231052215124216262221
Luke Laurita, SCC3.90704232.331411482694171814133510
Conor Cuse, CO4.00700018.007914417231688144101516
Tyson Quolas, CO4.111110015.3470117149266971019159
Landon Nealon, SPH4.201110015.0066791442239714212172
Harrisen Egly, MPL4.21711025.671121522774291512208123010
Drew Van Winkle, SPH4.22623032.001411823335151915271215339
Jack Rupe, SPH4.41410016.337494149243148817216
Chatham Clay, LAB4.50403016.00711011642659814212167
Robert Ay, SLO4.56502023.671121542494031312155102611
Willy Amador, SBF4.83530022.3495120215121214228
Michael Stafford, SCC4.86631033.34144193360553211839357
Dillon Miyashiro, SCC5.02511023.33100104220324151310264
Greg Minier, SPH5.06411016.00701041512551291055156
Lawrence Chew, SPH5.06601016.007384147231119716196
Gary Smith, AB5.40910023.341192032554582014287212519
Frank Waliczeck, WCC5.40500015.007110914125010910371611
Michael Rishwain, SPH5.49801021.3398123208331171313211237
Jeffrey Davis, AB5.57610021.00104142209351161313492314
Joshua Norwood, AB6.47822023.661161382173552117184143610
Ethan Kenkel, WCC6.75401017.337910416827213131165254
Garrett Harris, CO7.04522023.001201782464242118165103817
Jason Kim, SCC7.63803415.337267163230151312232
Sam Carter, WCC7.89904029.6714216830447228262613134512
Nate Green, SPH8.40402015.0070861442301414707206
Gerardo Velazquez, AB8.42923025.661251812544352624175123513
Andrew Merken, WCC10.69601016.008415817933725198621720
Alonzo Garcia, CO7.37701014.6672791502291212743265
Jacob Patterson, SLO1.88511014.346488149237431569137
Michael Costanzo, NBP3.77720114.34563490124662241878
Max Gray, WCC5.14810014.0064119124243981138614
Chris Sauls, CO5.93811113.6767101138239109624168
Josh Kubiske, SPH5.27802313.676772153225128725241
Nick Gollin, LAB7.24712013.6769791582371411725273
Bryan Sammons, SLO1.32620013.6663931542476216511156
Joey Deciglie, NBP1.98710013.66613587122631239127
Sam Sheehan, SPH5.40811113.34621001652651082141787
Kevin Torres, CO2.031200313.336285151236331238147
Jonathan Hernandez, MPL3.55510012.67546811418255633127
Jackson Lancaster, MPL2.13900012.66518111419533126696
Wilson David, LAB7.29700012.3457911242151010734157
Austin Kost, WCC8.25311012.006111713825516111037812
Dylan Francis, CO2.38701011.34537713020763514136
Adam Atkins, SLO0.791100511.334661136197311421283
Roger Kruse, WCC4.77410111.335592118210116918117
Sean Thompson, MPL11.12301011.3361941312251714844206
Daniel Tessone, AB4.91321011.0044568914566606111
Tyler Cohen, SBF5.73910211.0051611077714153
Elliot Surrey, SBF3.37800010.6743641025411112
Justin Finan, NBP5.90302010.67513410013487936184
Cody Crouse, SBF4.22520110.66432999551091
Corey Hassel, SLO1.74611010.3442609515522123984
Trey Mcnickle, WCC6.09803110.344843102145107514162
Zach Neff, NBP4.35510010.344516577355817104
Chris Danielson, SPH4.36810010.33527010517565743154
Cory Longpre, SPH6.10801010.335789115204117844149
Adam Paulsen, SCC10.80401110.00547011518515127195
Devon Loomis, NBP4.50411010.004726517765633116
Michael Clark, MPL3.60600010.004783971806491879
Steven Eichorn, NBP2.70701110.0040951603371672
Thomas Caulfield, WCC16.20703010.0061859618118187252112
Travis Bonner, AB10.80600010.00568713822515121129156
Tyler Russell, LAB6.30210010.00455510816377523142
Cole Hybner, SCC13.0370009.67546311718017144204
Erik Amundson, MPL4.6540009.67426999168551046103
Sam Eichler, SCC0.9351009.67394410414811981
Caleb Deuhay, SPH10.0060009.004876117193131015114118
Brandon Boone, SCC2.0831108.6737458012532491
Cody Deason, SPH8.3050208.67489910620510810371211
Cody Rogina, LAB3.1130008.6740597913843431114
Javier Iniguez, AB18.6940108.6753641141781918523253
Jayson Balades, SPH5.1940108.673649104153551551075
Joe Torres, CO8.3041008.6741428412688505134
Troy Cruz, SBF0.0091038.67364679001135
Troy Nelson, MPL6.2320008.6743549214686945154
Brian Nostaja, SCC8.6361108.34456592157884126
Dalton Brown, SBF4.3291028.3337578744574
Nick Sanchez, AB22.6950208.3361125107232222110461215
Michael Shaw, SCC8.9950108.01436188149985117
Jaiden France, LAB11.2560108.004669931621110615173
Joseph Fernandez, AB4.5020008.00335090140441221056
Tanner Buxton, NBP6.7520208.00361737547630384
Andres Nunez, SBF2.2570007.9936517532783
Al Higgins, SCC2.3591107.6741657914462678
Nick Gagnon, MPL9.4030007.664173831568862479
Javier Alvarez, AB12.2840107.333955821371210541106
Guillermo Sanchez, AB23.1440007.004678941721918312149
Joshua Inouye, MPL3.8641007.003159701294341364
Dane Myers, NBP4.0530106.6733462664315213121
Kyle Pate, SLO4.0570116.6730557613133123966
Zach Fox, NBP2.7041006.6726435393250541
Jon Jones, WCC1.3530006.66241424381100032
Cal Becker, SBF0.0040006.3324445300514
George Thanopoulis, LAB1.4240116.3328487011821104646
Levi Primasing, SLO1.4210006.33242752791141331
Ethan Kenkel, WCC6.0010006.00262467914480881
Evan Rutter, NBP0.0060036.0023829371040432
Joey Deceglie, NBP6.0021006.00271242544494563
Ryan Cruz, CO1.5011006.00222546713130330
Chase Hoag, CO6.3542005.6734505310310422075
Matt Fowler, WCC14.2950305.67335864122109202125
Stephen Corona, LAB1.5950045.67232866941173461
Mack Meyer, SBF7.9530005.6628485755374
Adrian Martinez, AB16.8530005.343561761371010633125
Cody Bergkamp, AB6.7550005.33233950894431242
Parker Joe Robinson, SBF5.0730005.3327395443463
Alex Trautner, NBP1.8051005.0021831391162432
Andrew Merken, WCC5.4010005.00213045753352352
Devon Golden, NBP1.8060045.0023630361153261
Dylan Bein, SBF0.0031005.0021254300442
Eric Melbostad, AB3.6010105.00252249714221192
Ryan Barbarian, AB0.0030015.00192237590020221
Trevor Moropolus, SPH3.6011005.00253254865230363
Tyler Harris, SCC16.2030005.00314468112990142
Jesse Yancosek, AB5.7830004.67253742793310173
Max Ritchie, MPL7.7140004.67253955946451445
Shane Groth, MPL3.8551004.67233654902251472
Ty Cobb, NBP7.7160104.6721620264410161
Jake Niezen, SLO7.7360104.66323961100114202112
Nick Coredero, WCC1.9340004.66213841791132133
Brett Rasic, CO8.2940004.34203141724430334
Ali Anthony, LAB4.5040104.00194347902252334
Anthony Posati, CO6.7511004.00182434583310153
Keaton Siomkin, SBF2.2521004.0019264821633
Matt Custred, LAB4.5010004.00183236682284433
Ryan Hogan, MPL2.2530104.00172539643142240
Caleb Duhay, SBF2.4620003.6620504711318
Cody Maples, LAB10.8130003.33141126374400050
Josh Goldberg, LAB18.9231103.3324425810087532102
Daniel Moriel, AB0.0030013.00122531560040403
Devin Mahoney, NBP0.0020003.0011414180021111
Dylan Hecht, SBF0.0020003.0013192600612
Jeffrey Davis, SCC3.0010003.001515344911242
Matthew Cobley, MPL6.0030003.00132425493210131
Peter Fierros, AB18.0010103.00172239616631281
Javi Iniguez, SCC13.4810002.671315334844260
Nigel Ward, SLO3.3730002.6791422361120220
Spencer Moran, LAB0.0020002.67142625513000013
Brad Thoutt, NBP10.1530002.6614817253320251
Anton Alberts, AB0.0010002.33121832500030351
Noah Viliegas, NBP3.8620002.3311021213152340
Oscar Munoz, SCC0.0011002.331013253800420
Paddy O'Brien, SBF34.7630002.3321483799439
Chad Hockin, SLO4.5010002.009817252110130
Dominic Purpura, LAB0.0011002.0071412260011001
Keaton Leach, SPH9.0010002.0081719362210111
Nick Cordero, WCC22.5020002.00152728555511054
Octavio Lara Jr., AB22.5030002.00173230625500073
Raz Bracha, WCC22.5030102.00184521665521138
Thomas Triantos, MPL4.5010002.0071118291111011
Max Gibbs, SLO0.0020001.676619250011020
Zachary Davis, LAB0.0010001.67111820384010152
Lobdell Payton, LAB47.3710001.331527305711711071
Nick Oar, WCC0.0010001.336612180010110
PJ Conlon, SBF0.0010001.336151900202
Anthony Garcia, SPH36.0020101.008913224400042
Daniel Moriel, SCC0.0010011.0048111900201
David Greer, SBF0.0010001.0036700200
Harrison Egly, MPL0.0010001.003611170000000
Jeremy Alvarado, SPH0.0010001.005109191000011
Lucas Erceg, NBP0.0010001.0050991022010
Marcus Madden, WCC45.0010001.0092017375511023
Travis Fish, SLO9.0010001.006911201100021
Dustin Miller, WCC26.8710000.67698172200031
Troy Prober, SLO26.8710100.6781513286200032
Alex Jefferson, SCC0.0010000.332651100101