2017 CCL Leading Hitters

ONLY LEAGUE GAMES are included in the league leaders.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.

Last update: 7/27/2017 9:45PM
Stats from the Conejo Oaks-SoCal Catch game 7/19 were not reported and are not included herein.

Player, Team (min 82 PA)BAGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACOB%SLGOPS
Dayton Provost, VH.431281271231953381221193201320.449.5851.034
Cameron Warren, HPP.402251151022541258173410102311.461.7061.167
Blake Burton, AS.39531138124204935815329272403.435.5971.032
Randy Rubio, AB.383291301152344356032313151201.446.513.959
Max Smith, RRH.3773113512222462315262710233000.437.6801.117
William Homza, RRH.375301211042139287042715191101.455.5581.012
Evan Lee, SBF.3752287721327186201512131922.460.500.960
Cole Brodnansky, HPP.37026111100173728602255134102.414.480.894
Mickey Nunes, RRH.370269273212723400813143303.467.425.892
Christopher May, VH.3682291879322651084190230.396.448.844
Luke Ritter, SBF.364291108815322622213161641222.473.500.973
Jamey Smart, HPP.36224122105273824905441590202.434.5901.025
Dominic Fletcher , OCR.35826117106213824806278152841.410.6041.014
Gabriel Chavez, AS.35832144134314841410145155940.403.388.791
Max Weinstein, CO.3503113212021422912101510211211.402.467.868
Bryce Nagata, HPP.3463316113048453472120251432023.453.446.900
Daylen Calicdan, WCC.346261151072437304121741901204.357.458.814
Joey Parente, OCR.3453013511619403540119172121940.437.405.842
Tate Samuelson, SLO.345291018783028200914190120.436.368.803
Nate Verlin, AW.344271169620331811222215134301.448.5631.011
Travis Wacker, NBP.34320837092418510177144302.422.443.865
Andrew Rosa, NBP.342218673172519312226125402.419.493.912
Dane Tofteland, HPP.3423013811130382410042617218612.457.541.997
Jake Sahagian, LBL.34124898212282241196131310.393.451.844
Joshua Jung, SBF.34126104881530216122010134312.423.500.923
Jordan Williams, NBP.339271231122638316011711901030.398.420.818
Grant St. Martin, RRH.33823967719261010061616272001.458.7011.160
Beau Philip, OCR.3363212611026372493120122531701.413.500.913
Harrison Moore, NBP.32827127116253828802106242823.362.448.810
DJ Miller, CO.327281161101636284401951001121.353.436.790
Price Visintainer, SLO.32634151135304434811116189911.391.422.813
Michael Stefanic, LBL.3242611010211332661012413631.364.402.766
David Langer, WCC.32227109872128148241818124200.459.5981.056
Matthew Miller, NBP.32224102871328225011410154401.412.414.826
James Free II, NBP.318291351103235195282220305010.444.6091.054
Tyler Durna, AS.3162410995193023412209122433.376.442.818
David Miranda, OCR.315198273142313712245111413.354.521.874
Kevin Sandri, RRH.3102810187172715921158142304.366.494.861
Steven Garrett, SCC.309331451231638306022118251123.393.407.800
Daniel Costello, AW.3082110278242419211922190722.451.385.836
Javier Garcia , AB.30820887816241651278130432.364.474.838
Tim Lichty, NBP.307271191011931196332515181102.395.515.910
Grant Little, HPP.3042311092192820521141593300.418.435.853
Joshua Magee, AS.3032591761123182219112921122.396.421.817
Lucas Halstead, NBP.302261211061832177082914291000.388.594.983
Shay Whitcomb, SCC.301291161031931215141311180002.362.485.848
Jonah Dean-Hargroves , AB.300271211101933258001110201930.364.373.736
Milo Beam, CO.29925106871926163321413293433.396.448.845
Alex Briggs, AS.2992491771423211101110163111.396.338.733
Grant Mayeaux, CO.2983213712425372210131211212800.365.460.825
Grant Robbins, SCC.29834134124253726413118182920.351.395.746
Logan Pouelsen, OCR.295311191051631237011412150122.361.390.752
Evan Sandmann, SCC.2952912611220331614301610161443.349.473.822
Omar Ortiz, SCC.2932910499122916904203381001.317.505.822
Alex Baeza, WCC.292261281131933236131914250001.367.442.810
Jake Pulcheon, OCR.291301311102632229101717252212.389.391.780
Chase Cockrell, CO.29131125117143425513197340111.328.427.755
John Ballard, WCC.287271261082231274008141431821.381.324.705
Ricky Martinez, SLO.282341431242335257201114245910.378.363.741
Trevor Steinman, LBL.2782394791022163121511143321.383.418.801
Ryder Kuhns, HPP.278218979112212433215175000.360.519.879
Joey Mendez, VH.27825827211201640066304420.366.333.699
David Clawson, SBF.27722908382316502147160420.333.410.743
Paul Gomez, OCR.276269376162113710912165530.409.395.803
Andrew Ramos, SLO.275238269131913402119153101.378.420.798
Jonathan Ducoff, SCC.274311351241934201400105293723.311.387.698
Sam Curtis, AW.2742089731620154012015120511.393.370.763
Spencer Mossburg, AS.2742499841623137211310254421.374.440.814
Greg Vaughn Jr., AW.2692299781721143041619161511.414.462.876
Adam Moreau, AW.26920877813211280178211220.345.410.755
Justin Beck, SLO.2693010393112517502209120211.330.376.706
Tate Shaw, OCR.2682383711819135101210132800.373.366.740
Christian Jones, VH.265249483112214404107374310.351.458.809
Tobias Johnson, SCC.263259280112116102139172131.348.325.673
Brandon Lewis, CO.2613113011522301111442011234430.346.530.877
Myles Emmerson, SLO.26128989292416701164191011.296.370.665
Dalton Duarte, VH.2602282776201250394311100.305.442.746
Nick Simmons, WCC.257281201051527196111612251202.333.362.695
Zachary Miller, NBP.253258675121916210810161620.349.307.656
Connor Caspersen, WCC.25022968012201360189175732.354.363.717
Marco Murillo, SLO.24832137125123124330159263510.314.312.626
Mitchell Bumann, SCC.24633123118142921502112302621.268.331.599
Jack Pridy, RRH.244239782202011900145119101.351.354.704
Dylan McPhillips, AW.2432398742118123021021152501.418.351.770
Grant Gamble, LBL.24132132116928251201313331612.318.284.603
Sawyer Pittman, HPP.23927101712317132021422184414.426.352.778
Rodolfo Aguilar, VH.2382910910192420310126261221.284.287.572
Ben Skinner, WCC.238229680141915310812193731.354.300.654
Reese Berberet, LBL.235229885132016202413240200.337.329.666
Cooper Morrison, NBP.2332510090152115411138140312.290.333.623
Jake Scott, LBL.23327958612201550098201310.305.291.596
Kale Leach, AW.23120857871811601124242101.282.346.629
Anthony Seminaris, SCC.22928104831319143111115192214.346.325.671
Aaron Greenfield, OCR.2132894751016141011017130742.351.267.618
Codi Santana, CO.213238375141610411107151100.289.333.622
Tyson Quolas, SLO.20324867412151320038142102.291.230.520
Anthony DeSantis, AW.1982394818161240069194300.309.247.555
Drew Judson, SLO.192248373614112006494002.265.205.471
Landon Etzel, HPP.1872710275201475021318277312.382.333.716
Bruce Martin, AB.172251008714157602147384302.260.310.570
David Kyriacou, NBP.157241008310138230811266010.300.253.553
Brennan Mauchline, WCC.113228271785300710201100.232.155.387
Denzl Chapman, AB.2611981691318105118101411231.358.391.749
Bryan Smith, AS.18620817011131120019231411.284.214.498
Austin Todd, SBF.278218172162097406791411.346.486.832
Nate Pecota, SCC.20025817510151031043142721.247.253.500
Hunter Allen , AB.243198070717951288242000.338.429.766
Mitch Kerner, AS.311228061151918100817122100.475.328.803
Jacob Chappell, NBP.3212080561618125011216185303.488.464.952
Kevin Whitaker, WCC.2111980717151220184144201.288.282.569
Tommy Anderson, LBL.2921980721221191018553200.363.347.710
Sam Shaikin, CO.323237962162015410712204311.456.419.875
Juan Gonzalez, CO.284247974102112801123210112.304.432.736
Vincenzo Margiotta, RRH.2572279701918144008891410.342.314.656
Jason Wallace, AB.1712078705121020076222000.256.200.456
Clay Koelzer, HPP.206227863121374021214130101.346.365.711
Dominic Foscalina, RRH.318217666142113701153103214.355.470.825
Michael Woodworth, NBP.22519757111161132010371800.267.324.591
Cooper Uhl, OCR.28820756612191630065154300.373.333.707
Joey Fiske, SBF.30624756212191601198431012.400.371.771
Dailin Lee, AB.27717746511181412053234712.338.338.676
Jordan McFarland, CO.26219736171612400812230320.384.328.711
Will Proctor, OCR.25817736615179620146191210.329.409.738
Daniel Page, RRH.214207356121272121010214003.356.393.749
Derek Gibree, AS.302187263719171006891200.389.302.690
Harrison Smith, LBL.254217263816770278201300.347.460.808
Dustin Krob, AS.313207164132014320114111202.352.406.758
Scottie Graham, AS.2262271628141310098151000.324.242.566
Jassen Oliver, CO.306217162141912123133174312.366.516.882
Giovanni Garbella, LBL.391177164102516720105122100.451.5631.013
Nickolas Oar, HPP.21319706110136304118160001.300.459.759
Tyler Fisher, SCC.2462170574149500410202001.371.333.705
Trevor Edior, AB.1721869588106220310170201.290.276.566
Daniel Edson, VH.271256959111611401910210320.377.390.767
Nic Lacayo, VH.2332169607141130097132120.333.283.617
Corey Harrell, AS.2581868627168404143243010.324.516.840
Spencer Steer, SBF.24021665061271218996111.409.380.789
Donovyn Curiel, AB.1931565573111100077161140.292.193.485
Chandler Bengtson, SBF.288236552141511202108155100.431.442.873
Brody Weiss, SBF.230196561614831184110300.277.344.621
Richie O'Reilly , LBL.2761865589161050194101022.323.414.737
Connor Beck, OCR.2371864598148501133101431.281.373.654
Joseph Argumedo, AB.2461563574149410115110001.302.351.652
Greg White, AS.16116635659810014123300.254.179.433
Joshua Nelson, WCC.2242063583131120094130101.270.259.528
Garrett Ouellete, AB.278146254815921312494110.371.519.889
Gaige Howard, AW.2611762469129300812114020.452.326.778
Garlind Webster, RRH.24017625012127302118134000.387.420.807
Nathan Gutierrez, RRH.20817625311117211109110000.323.340.662
David Hamilton, SBF.2411862541413722037110511.323.315.637
Michael Tillman, VH.2831662606171241082170000.306.383.690
Joshua Ballard, WCC.3191562471415940261194410.484.5321.016
Eric Whitfield, AB.175156157510720162121210.213.263.480
Kenny LeBeau, RRH.263226157915104019280001.279.386.669
Maaki Yamazaki, SLO.3112561611219190001080200.311.311.623
Jimmy Galusky, SBF.19218605261051027580103.250.288.538
Calvin Farris, VH.2731860557151311054201210.333.327.661
Kyle Soria, SCC.1202059503640013880111.237.160.397
Solomon Bates, AB.404135852162114502126150220.466.6151.081
Easton Vidales, AW.216145851711650045252200.310.314.624
David Anaya, NBP.3181258441014950061391000.483.432.915
Caleb Squire, AB.1151357525641104352010.193.173.366
Esteban Martinez, HPP.400195745131816200710101101.509.444.953
Kai Moody, NBP.24515574911129300116131211.333.306.639
Mitch Andrews, OCR.34017575371814400112111121.368.415.784
Logan Finley, RRH.3541557486171420199150010.456.458.914
Walker Grisanti, SBF.2251957407971101016150321.439.300.739
Stephen Kalina, HPP.2611556461312820188122100.393.348.741
Brandt Frazier, RRH.313185648131510302127141000.411.500.911
Adam Fogel, SLO.2601456502131011191124201.321.380.701
Luke DeVenney, LBL.192195652610712034190120.250.288.538
Jake Allen, WCC.28214543971173011212121202.444.436.880
Griffin Keller, LBL.22016544189810047145001.389.244.633
Daniel Zimmerman , LBL.204165449810620275170000.278.367.645
Justin Glover, AW.286145342141254031010101100.434.5951.029
Hank LoForte, SBF.2921653481014111115450521.340.417.756
Blake Chiaramonte, VH.17816534538620078150200.302.222.524
Joe Caparis, LBL.255155351213130006270100.283.255.538
Zack Chan, LBL.208145348910910074121400.283.229.512
Michael-Champ Garner, AB.200135250510910022150200.231.220.451
Aaron Fritts, AW.2671352451112902194153510.365.422.788
Zayne Willems, CO.326185246715132009670000.404.370.773
Jaxon Williams, OCR.196145246109261014132200.288.370.658
Spencer Lininger, WCC.3251252408131120051290100.481.375.856
Jeremy Jess, SLO.326165143614121014592001.412.419.830
Angel Mora, AB.3261150467159312123100001.360.565.925
Ryan Cash, SBF.3261649431314112016492630.408.442.850
Ryan Reynolds, SBF.317144941513850036120502.388.439.827
Robert Barham, LBL.11417484435410041150003.125.136.261
Hayden Houts, AW.333114742814104007471000.404.429.833
Steven Coe, SBF.30014464061292107480002.348.400.748
Matt Poulin, WCC.31010454261375018182000.356.500.856
Brennan McKenzie, AS.35994439101494018560300.432.538.970
Kyle Hindman, AW.22013444139810053160310.273.244.517
Zach Humphreys, SBF.2121243337770005683201.372.212.584
Sean Watkins, WCC.3241043341011340414771101.442.7941.236
Taylor Field, AW.3431042351312110017651300.452.429.881
Kenney Quilatan, RRH.342174238813121007371000.405.368.773
Blake Brewster, SBF.09114423363200139120210.286.182.468
Grant Chapman, WCC.11815423434310046131001.262.147.409
Chris McKee, VH.2571241359971103442600.366.343.709
Brett Adams, AS.2261140313742106940000.400.355.755
Hunter Snyder, RRH.3001240308963008740103.400.400.800
Jim Jeffries, SCC.19412403637510142101001.250.306.556
Brendan Krob, AS.361123936413920271102020.410.583.994
Javon Fisher, AW.15613393245410037140110.308.188.495
Kyle Krebs, RRH.371163935613102108241011.410.486.896
Blake Mann, VH.17112393516141014130110.256.343.599
Trevor Mallett, HPP.3007383012942128741000.447.6331.081
Nick Pagan, SLO.20014373537410251131000.243.400.643
Jake Peters, VH.16115373165400126130000.297.258.555
John McMillon, SBF.10013363033100246150020.250.300.550
Devan Peterson, VH.06317353232100123120000.143.156.299
Ashton Easley, SBF.35793428710811052104020.471.464.935
Stephen Corona, LBL.185834275540013394000.353.296.649
Brandon Shearer, AS.276833296860103340301.333.310.644
Kirby Broadbent, RRH.41711332471063019722000.576.6671.242
Chase Sebby, OCR.3101032295953016271210.375.517.892
Haydan Hastings, SLO.1671232303550001280000.219.167.385
Robbie Silva, SLO.1001632300330002220000.156.100.256
Armett Johnson, VH.10712322823210013111010.219.143.362
Jacob Castro, CO.2581231313861014020100.258.387.645
Nkosi Djehuti-Mes, SLO.2008312545500035111010.355.200.555
Ryan Davis, LBL.321730284981005191110.367.357.724
Frankie Tostado, CO.286729286850125160100.310.571.882
Dean Miller, OCR.364729225842026780610.517.7271.245
Andy Garretson, SLO.14810292734211032100000.207.259.466
Lucas Martinez , LBL.182729224440003551101.345.182.527
Connor Montgomery, LBL.1791229284541002071000.207.214.421
Jacob Booker, AW.120828252312003290001.179.200.379
Evan Faccenda, RRH.2178282345320023102000.357.304.661
Charles Steele, VH.2611228234651004491100.393.304.697
RJ Cordiero, VH.1926282645320031100001.214.269.484
Shane Betts, AW.2171027230550005093101.296.217.514
Jeff Bart, HPP.30852713124400031024700.667.308.974
Zachary Bartelme, RRH.4009272561091001151000.444.440.884
Luke Hussung, OCR.1928262655140020150110.192.346.538
Darren Contreras, AB.150725201330001372000.320.150.470
Roosevelt Bates, AB.3646252228710041101001.400.409.809
Will Picketts, CO.0531124197110001431200.250.053.303
Brett Bautista, HPP.304524234722303021300.333.652.986
John Jensen, SBF.348724236841219040001.333.6961.029
Austin King, AB.190623211422001191000.261.286.547
Reyes Fuentes, HPP.250823206541005231000.348.300.648
Eric Wagaman, OCR.222523183412017241102.304.500.804
Tyler Plantier, SBF.368723195761000321210.478.421.899
Bryson Wallet, VH.211723194412101282010.348.421.769
Jack Rosenberg, VH.1119231822110015100000.304.167.471
Tyler Friis, HPP.467422154752006510002.545.6001.145
Nathaniel Javine, SLO.1821222221440004050000.182.182.364
Jake Pavletich, SBF.2351322172431003341001.364.294.658
Evan Mason, AB.294621171550002440020.429.294.723
Andres Kim, AS.188520163330001142201.300.188.488
Scott Savage, LBL.222520181440001140001.250.222.472
Preston Gittelson, SBF.176619171330002230100.263.176.440
Zane Zurbrugg, AW.188618163320101250000.278.313.590
Marcus Chiu, HPP.154418135201011421000.389.462.850
Adisson Pelupessy, VH.231718130330003520100.444.231.675
Riley Quiroz, WCC.200418152330001350000.333.200.533
Corey Treyes, LBL.235618172431001130000.278.294.572
Reed Fell, SBF.200517152311000270110.294.200.494
Jesse Hayes, AB.167416123220002300101.313.167.479
Dave Campbell, AW.313316161532006020100.313.438.750
Zack Zalesky, NBP.143616142220001250000.250.143.393
Matt Whitney, SBF.200416151321002130000.250.267.517
Brock Bell, AS.308315132431003121000.400.385.785
Duncan McKinnon, AS.167414120220000220000.286.167.452
Tyler Stover, RRH.308414132430014140000.357.538.896
Darron Teson, AS.083313122110000140000.154.083.237
Phil Steering, OCR.250512123321002030100.250.333.583
Zack Stockton, SBF.273511113321001060100.273.364.636
Jake Scheiner, HPP.42921072311016220101.5001.0001.500
Hunter Bigge, OCR.14351072110000122000.400.143.543
Mark Quinby, RRH.11141090110000120000.200.111.311
Kevin Flemer, WCC.22231091211000120000.300.333.633
Trevor Casanova, LBL.33321092330001110000.400.333.733
Jacob Chappell, NBP.3752981312002030001.333.625.958
Joseph Nelson, RRH.1254980110000120000.222.125.347
Branson Trube, SLO.2502981220001130100.333.250.583
Aaron Ackerman, NBP.5002860330000100001.500.5001.000
Kyle Marinconz, SBF.2502881211001020000.250.375.625
Brian Ginsberg, VH.2003852110002201100.500.200.700
Tanner McVey, AW.2003650101001031000.333.400.733
Riley Jones, CO.1675660110000010000.167.167.333
Austin Guibor, HPP.3331630110001320000.667.3331.000
Dominic Burke, HPP.0001662000000000100.000.000.000
Corbin Lamb, AS.5001520110001300110.800.5001.300
Kyler Brudwick, AS.4002550220001010100.400.400.800
Dan James, HPP.2501540110002001000.400.250.650
Alex Davis, HPP.0001521000000201000.600.000.600
Hance Smith, HPP.2501541110000100000.400.250.650
Danny Molinari, RRH.0003550000000010000.000.000.000
Jake Swiech, SLO.2501541110000021100.400.250.650
Justin McPhail, VH.0002540000000110100.200.000.200
Ethan Abrams, SLO.0001440000000030000.000.000.000
Connor Maydole, SLO.0002440000000030000.000.000.000
Colter Nisbet, SBF.0001430000000001000.250.000.250
Jordan Hand, SCC.5002421110000111000.750.5001.250
Blake Mann, VH.2501440101000000010.250.500.750
Grant Jones, WCC.0001440000000010000.000.000.000
Stafford Thomas, AS.0001330000000000000.000.000.000
Tim Turner, AS.0003321000000020001.000.000.000
Addison Moss, NBP.0001321000000100000.333.000.333
Dylan Francis, VH.0001330000000010000.000.000.000
Jordan Gibbons, WCC.3331330110000020000.333.333.667
Max Gray, WCC.3331331100011010000.3331.3331.667
Gunnar Friend, AS.0002220000000010000.000.000.000
Manuel Velasquez, AW.0001220000000000000.000.000.000
Jordan Chana, RRH.0001220000000000000.000.000.000
Ryan Smith, AS.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Brock Ragatz, AW.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Dominick Golubiewski, AW.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Michael Berglund, CO.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Charles Vorsheck, OCR.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Justin Goossen-Brown, SLO.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Nathan Wiles, SBF.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Zack Davis, SCC.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Chris Vargas, SCC.0002110000000000000.000.000.000
Fabian Barcena, VH.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Noah Simon, VH.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Reece Weinberg, VH.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
John Szczesny, LBL.0001110000000000000.000.000.000