2018 CCL Leading Hitters

ONLY LEAGUE GAMES are included in the league leaders.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.
Click here to receive a text notification that this page has been updated (no more checking back and forth)
Final update: 7/27/2018 8:09PM

Player, Team (min 80 PA)BAGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACOB%SLGOPS
Brandon Lewis, CO.397291381213448201918257178532.457.7691.225
Ryan Cash, SBF.365261139618352924019121731352.442.469.911
Chase Illig, SBF.355261169326331511162018304300.474.6881.166
Bryan Arias, HPP.3472410795143327204236154212.402.495.897
Joseph Argumedo, AB.341229488163022503170135301.372.500.872
Drew Cowley, AS.3362913611623392610121917263100.434.491.925
Jay Charleston, SLO.3332311099273328041671721932.382.444.826
Chase Cockrell, CO.33023101881729187132111292010.416.534.950
Daniel Jung, SCC.327291271071435265122017120113.409.439.849
Elijah Alexander, CO.3262410995153121622137174733.385.495.880
Austin Sojka, OCR.32125113106183425612195181501.354.453.807
Logan Allen, SBF.3192914211330362243121161792254.430.381.810
John Thomas, AS.3182410388152820700811103210.408.386.798
Steve Curry, OCR.317281201042333256111210174302.392.423.815
Luc Lipcius, SLO.30225106861426196011216213421.425.407.832
Trent Anderson, AB.295281321122133265201015233842.386.375.761
Luke Fegen, HPP.2862396771622164111213124202.406.403.809
Jacob Rogers, SCC.284269988142519501149170112.343.375.718
Mason McWhorter, OCR.282239585142415405256322012.337.506.843
Omar Ortiz, SCC.282258985112417511113260011.303.400.703
Joshua Banuelos, AB.28129129114113226400610195850.364.298.663
Michael Neustifter, SBF.28023827582110722147100000.341.507.848
Daniel Harris, AB.2772611010114282232088161530.336.337.673
Luke Bandy, OCR.275208980202214413159220530.348.463.811
Luke Ritter, SBF.275281281022828184242420304612.406.471.877
Cameron Briggs, AS.271229485122321200118170251.330.294.624
Blayne Jones, SLO.2682195821422171212011221301.358.354.712
Bart West, CO.2682287711019153011312231003.368.352.720
Andrew Wilson, AB.26126112922224221101111197812.375.293.668
Michael Spears, CO.2602396771920154007171711211.396.299.695
Quentin Selma , HPP.256229986162215304258242003.323.430.753
Cooper Williams, AS.25628111901323156111718263200.396.378.774
Christian Lucio, AB.254198071111812411872221210.338.380.718
Brennan McKenzie, AS.25326949192316501133240000.277.330.606
Sam Shaikin, CO.25029132120153019920118272232.303.358.661
Brandon Zaragoza, SBF.24723887712191800088171602.318.234.552
Slade Heggen, SLO.24318817061715101610221400.346.300.646
Desmond Gates, AB.2402411496142320300916231221.351.271.622
Sam Wezniak, HPP.238239484112011414156323001.309.452.761
Utah Jones, SBF.23428109942022162021212151222.321.298.619
David Martinez, SCC.23223908212191180078280000.300.329.629
Hunter Lewis, AB.231291241081525185021712373001.323.333.656
Gabe Chavez, AS.228208579918135006392301.271.291.562
Colin Shepherd, AS.22230131108152418300821231521.351.222.573
Grant Robbins, SCC.22228108999221920196151412.269.273.541
Aaron Simpson, OCR.22222898111181242075182101.281.321.602
Anj Bourgeois, SCC.216259474121611410917231302.362.297.659
John Jensen, SBF.21524887991712212153204702.273.342.614
Jake Boone, SCC.2122911499122118210612221422.298.253.551
Justin Lutes, SLO.203228469111411012914281210.345.319.664
Tristan Peterson, AS.189289574151474031216345000.368.365.733
Marco Murillo, SLO.179228167912830198165221.309.269.577
Roosevelt Barnes, AB.08523817166300277342501.185.155.340
Kristian Franklin, SCC.20025796010128300417132400.392.233.626
Will Picketts, CO.2342678641315141001010142402.346.250.596
Tanner Wright, CO.29922786711201621010862521.385.343.728
Paul Gomez, OCR.2971978641219117101311123440.423.438.861
Cameron Dean, AB.1592077694111010085153700.247.174.421
Bradley Jekich, OCR.2921977651119153101111141210.403.369.772
Skyler De Los Reyes, SCC.2992377677201710068172210.390.284.673
Jake MacNichols, HPP.211177657161244131913255001.395.474.868
Brian Klein, SLO.2771676659181431014861122.355.354.709
Jacob Jenkins, AS.31822736611211710053162312.356.288.644
Noah Taylor, SLO.2861972634181530086221202.347.333.681
Trevor Mattson, AB.2301969611114851055142001.304.344.649
Auston Chastain, SLO.175186963911712052234600.246.238.484
Dane Tofteland , HPP.2072068581812630397153100.324.414.737
Matthew Cooper, OCR.2461968571114931148203120.368.386.754
Tyler Hardman, SBF.30519675910181440086121001.373.373.746
Dalton Ney, AS.218186655812460187213001.333.364.697
Nic Lacayo, AS.2332166608141111193132001.288.333.621
Thomas Delgadilo, OCR.45219666292823212143111530.485.6131.098
Wacy Crenshaw, SCC.2172766601131110055171520.288.217.505
Michael Tillman, CO.2361965556131030089201400.354.291.645
Jordan McFarland, CO.37114656292318401163160200.400.484.884
Ben Sanderson, HPP.377156353112014600610140100.476.491.967
Dane Stankiewicz, SLO.3191663477151410041252602.460.340.801
Ryan Smoot, SCC.116176243453200781611000.387.163.550
Conor Davis, SBF.315176154121711303166101000.393.537.930
Wendell Champion II, HPP.18816604899540055186101.333.271.604
Cole Brodnansky, HPP.280166050514860096103111.383.400.783
Logan Pollack, AB.208165953511920043182001.271.245.516
Adam Cendejas, AB.2711659484131210047174100.407.292.698
Andrew Lucas, CO.14318594997420147223420.288.245.533
Cade Peters, HPP.286185949814850038172100.407.367.774
Deylen Miley, SCC.3152159547171250053160202.339.407.746
Miguel Abascal, SCC.1922259521010711156251100.288.308.596
Chase Sebby, OCR.294145851815130117661100.379.392.771
Micah Pries, OCR.327125752617123207570200.386.462.848
Bruce Martin, AB.14615564887320137291110.268.229.497
Jacob Shanks, AB.2041555544116302140161200.218.370.589
Kevin Sandri, HPP.4711255511124156106252110.509.5881.097
Bryce Vitt, CO.234165347311902046130000.321.319.640
Masen Hibbeler, OCR.33312534810161050182122201.377.500.877
Christian Moya, AS.267175145512810266150310.353.400.753
Ryan Ruley , HPP.2891351451213930026100100.373.333.706
Josh Nicoloff, OCR.2561451431011730177140201.353.395.748
Jack Smith, AS.28915504591312000241111010.360.267.627
Brandon Alamo, OCR.227155044610710211273011.300.386.686
Conagher Sands, SLO.227165044710820046140110.320.273.593
Bryce Gray, AS.22515494069630078121000.367.300.667
Bennett McCaskill, AS.250144944511920074141000.327.295.622
Jack Kuzma, SLO.194154936877000710121112.367.194.562
Tyler Ryan, CO.16716484287230253172101.250.381.631
Hill Alexander, SCC.21112473848511149140200.362.368.730
Mitch Kerner, AS.286144642612102005272020.348.333.681
Jacob Nemeth, SCC.15818463826410137151000.304.263.568
Garrett Ouellette, AB.24411454141073005341100.311.317.628
Matt Anderson, SLO.323124431710630159103401.500.5161.016
Daniel Hawkins, OCR.2501043369962012572000.372.389.761
Angelo Armenta, AS.1761142346641016761000.333.294.627
Drew Sims, CO.324144237712101017391001.381.432.813
Ryan Mccarty, SLO.06514403132200016122011.250.065.315
Cameron Warren, SBF.281939321971105700000.410.375.785
Jacob Dominguez, OCR.1391037362550002071000.162.139.301
Bailey Holbrook, CO.15215363325500033130000.222.152.374
Shaq Robinson, OCR.267835302843004392010.371.333.705
Zach Kaminkow, CO.2501233285770004550000.364.250.614
Brandon Frazier, SLO.2071232295632014291000.281.379.661
Clay Koelzer, HPP.3469312669710111570110.452.500.952
Jake Ortega, OCR.259729275743002240100.310.370.681
Marco Martinez, AS.063728164110001972001.429.063.491
Turner Gauntt, SBF.1741028233440002450001.286.174.460
Ramon Gomez, CO.120927252320013250000.185.240.425
Kameron Guangorena, SBF.300727205650016530102.407.450.857
Daniel Zimmerman, OCR.105625192220002590001.280.105.385
Kurt Wilson, HPP.250624207522107340101.333.450.783
Kamron Fields, SBF.0531223193110002070114.043.053.096
Andrew Wiss, SBF.238723212512204250220.304.524.828
RJ Lan, SCC.263621191541001250000.333.316.649
Alex LeForestier, AS.111720180220000240000.200.111.311
Luke Coffey, SBF.143417142211002231100.294.214.508
Roy Verdejo, AS.214416142330001041001.250.214.464
Parker Upton, SBF.1431416145210102062100.250.286.536
Kyle Barret, HPP.385315134531000220000.467.385.851
Brooks Lee, SLO.364315113440000440000.533.364.897
Christian Gambale, SBF.214615141321001030101.200.286.486
Tanner Thompson, SLO.250414121330003010002.214.250.464
Kyle Salley, AB.167413120220004030001.154.167.321
RJ Bates, AB.231313130330002060000.231.231.462
Bobby Fulkerson, AS.462713133660002000000.462.462.923
Joey Czarske, HPP.00031191000001150001.091.000.091
Hank LoForte, SBF.455211117531102000100.455.7271.182
Noah Cracknell, SLO.300510100330002030010.300.300.600
Landon Gray, OCR.2223991210011040000.222.556.778
Jake Pries, OCR.5002983412102110300.5561.0001.556
Easton Murrell, SBF.1253982110001130000.222.125.347
Alex Rodriguez, AB.5003882430012010000.500.8751.375
Quintin Perez, SLO.2862870220002120000.375.286.661
Emilio Rosas, OCR.0004770000000020000.000.000.000
Blake McDonald, HPP.2004650101002110000.333.400.733
Isaac Coffey, SBF.6002652330000011000.667.6001.267
Kyle Velazquez, CO.0004540000000110000.200.000.200
Conner Woods, SBF.6671532201102101000.8001.6672.467
Connor Mushinski, SCC.2505540110000130000.400.250.650
Aidan Negal, HPP.3331430110001110000.500.333.833
Chris Tatiague, SLO.0001421000000120001.250.000.250
Cody Masters, SBF.2502440110000020000.250.250.500
Zac Filos, SCC.3332431110000100000.500.333.833
Ian Raidy, OCR.3331330110000010000.333.333.667
Matthew Kirtley , SBF.6672331220000000110.667.6671.333
Justis Gibbons, SLO.5001220110000010000.500.5001.000
Jake Binder, AB.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Andy Rosales, AB.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Alonso Billups, AB.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Josh Ramirez, SLO.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Brendan Gomez, SLO1.00021111100000001001.0001.0002.000
Cade Smith, SCC1.00011101100000000001.0001.0002.000