2018 CCL Leading Pitchers

ONLY LEAGUE GAMES are included in the league leaders.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.
Click here to receive a text notification that this page has been updated (no more checking back and forth)
Final update: 7/27/2018 8:09PM

Player, Team (min 18 IP)ERAGWLSVHLDIPRERKHBBK/BBK/IPBB/IPH/IPWHIPOBPBAA
Hunter Breault, SBF0.008300020.9950211473.001.000.330.671.000.250.182
Ryan Shreve, HPP0.985300018.3322188018.000.980.000.44.436.131.131
Jordan Chriss, SLO1.17610002353271546.751.170.170.65.826.233.185
Gabe Constantine, SLO1.316100020.6663191282.380.920.390.58.968.238.158
Angus Denton, CO1.351122302053181044.500.900.200.50.700.189.143
Hayden Jorgenson, SCC1.50400001853131743.250.720.220.941.167.288.246
Caleb Sloan , SBF1.936100118.6794201363.331.070.320.701.018.256.183
Corey Dawson, OCR2.2911000019.6655172053.400.860.251.021.272.313.267
Michael Hobbs, SBF2.518100028.67108312474.431.080.240.841.081.294.222
Dylan Francis, CO2.7363200331010322184.000.970.240.64.879.244.179
Cassius Hamm, OCR2.745010023872117141.500.910.610.741.348.314.191
Chase Gardner, HPP2.845000019.01862612112.361.370.580.631.210.295.179
Cameron Ziegler, SLO2.8911210118.67661218112.000.640.050.961.018.278.240
Brett Standlee, SBF3.00610002488242483.001.000.331.001.333.330.264
Blake Beers, AS3.1262100261292624112.361.000.420.921.346.324.242
Nick Rincover, CO3.2611111019.3487259122.081.290.620.471.086.286.141
Jackson Wolf, SBF3.27821012288342093.781.550.410.911.318.326.244
Joey Steele, AS3.4318226021138321856.401.520.240.861.095.291.228
Peyton Sherlin, SLO3.436100021118172828.500.810.101.331.429.330.308
Cade Smith, SCC3.519000033.341813293374.140.870.210.991.200.338.248
Declan Kearney, SCC3.546000020.34128301447.501.470.200.69.885.282.187
Charles Peacock, AS3.667020019.671282413191.261.220.970.661.627.364.188
Arman Sabouri, HPP3.746101021.67129291983.631.340.370.881.246.312.229
Hayden Pearce, OCR3.8910210039.332017254983.130.640.201.251.449.351.310
Mario Lopez, SLO3.938201018.33108192144.751.040.221.151.364.325.280
Cole Tucker, SLO3.997101029.3420133032132.311.020.441.091.534.346.269
Reed Osborn, AS4.2612210025.3414122423171.410.950.670.911.579.381.240
Caleb Bly, SCC4.32611002512123018132.311.200.520.721.240.315.196
Michael Gomez, AS4.3710020122.661211262473.711.150.311.061.368.311.247
Ryan Hare, AB4.50934103622182428131.850.670.360.781.139.302.212
Tyler Frazier, OCR4.5611100025.6714132726102.701.050.391.011.402.348.263
Frankie Scalzo, SLO4.709110038.3324203645103.600.940.261.171.435.343.281
Spencer Hereford, AB4.7811120143.3327233652162.250.830.371.201.569.365.283
Justin Friedman, CO4.797410035.672019274083.380.760.221.121.346.325.278
Colin King, AS4.959210036.332320274164.500.740.171.131.294.336.289
Gerry Ramirez, CO4.9710200025.331414173044.250.670.161.181.342.339.288
Nikelle Galatas, AB5.068220026.6617152131111.910.790.411.161.575.354.274
Wyatt Kelley, AS5.2410010232.6622192533131.920.770.401.011.408.340.254
Alonzo Billips, AB5.409000018.3412112213121.831.200.650.711.363.367.186
Jake Binder, AB5.90802002920192240112.000.760.381.381.759.410.336
Tayt Smith, SCC6.1814010027.6620192624141.860.940.510.871.374.336.233
Erik Gutierrez, AB6.238120034.6726243941133.001.120.371.181.558.362.283
Kevin Holcomb, CO6.757110022.6718173026191.581.320.841.151.985.404.277
Andy Rosales, AB7.0812120020.3317161630101.600.790.491.481.968.414.341
Colin Townsend, OCR7.249010027.3326222239121.830.800.441.431.866.390.320
Zac Filos, SCC7.509010117.991915103081.250.560.441.672.112.411.349
Taed Heydinger, SCC7.6512000020.0119172021141.431.000.701.051.749.381.259
David Appleby, CO8.3510120018.3320171120140.790.600.761.091.855.411.263
Mark Tindall, AS8.688030118.6720181126111.000.590.591.391.982.411.329
Anthony Nettles, AB8.8210141032.6639323357171.941.010.521.752.266.418.356
Joshua Stephens, AB9.329020318.3419191124130.850.600.711.312.017.441.316
Matt Reitz, SCC9.519010023.6730252039111.820.840.461.652.112.450.351
Clark Eder, SLO3.067100117.67662014121.671.130.680.791.471.355.222
Gavin Stroud, AB6.758000117.341313723130.540.400.751.332.076.425.315
Jesse Reed, AS5.9412120016.67221153080.630.300.481.802.280.452.370
Timothy Post, AS14.059010016.0127251829151.201.120.941.812.748.521.387
Jeff Kersten, HPP5.06510001699151462.500.940.380.881.250.323.241
Anthony Mayorga, SCC8.44130020161715162682.001.000.501.632.125.424.347
James Notary, SBF4.6010212115.6698192063.171.210.381.281.660.375.308
John Vergara, CO1.7611013015.343320754.001.300.330.46.782.214.137
Brad Demco, SBF1.769100015.3473231082.881.500.520.651.173.277.175
Griffin Hattingh, HPP6.00601001510101417170.820.931.131.132.267.494.293
Kyle Salley, AB1.845200014.67931513101.501.020.680.891.568.373.236
Kris Keach, AB4.2910104114.6777231373.291.570.480.891.363.323.228
Jackson Cunningham, HPP6.757100114.6716111311101.300.890.680.751.431.366.196
Dane Acker, SBF3.147001014.3485151472.141.050.490.981.464.353.241
Brandon Ponticelli, CO4.405120014.3377151581.881.050.561.051.605.382.263
Henrik Reinertsen , HPP7.546130114.331912182136.001.260.211.471.675.342.304
Chase Wallace, SBF1.8813014114.334314562.330.980.420.35.768.263.106
Ryan Zapata, AB10.29120010142316919190.470.641.361.362.714.512.322
Sam Reinertsen, HPP3.21811011455131634.330.930.211.141.357.339.302
Brandon Ivey, OCR0.648101014115851.000.360.360.57.929.263.160
Tanner Bibee, SBF2.57411001454201236.671.430.210.861.071.276.222
Chase Walter, SLO4.729000013.3477171472.431.270.521.051.574.361.264
Bobby Fulkerson, AS4.1590000139681661.330.620.461.231.692.381.291
Bryce Elder, SBF4.854101013772010210.001.540.150.77.923.231.200
Connor Mushinski, SCC7.6212100012.9912111410121.171.080.920.771.694.433.208
Aiden Dolan, CO3.554100012.676591251.800.710.390.951.342.321.250
Elliott Anderson, SBF2.847200012.675414934.671.100.240.71.947.245.196
Joe Torres, CO4.278000012.668692024.500.710.161.581.738.407.364
Robby Evans, OCR5.697010012.66881612131.231.261.030.951.975.433.240
TJ Mullins, SLO2.846111012.664491161.500.710.470.871.343.340.239
Brendan Argomaniz, SCC8.0210010012.341411912100.900.730.810.971.783.410.250
Eric Ma, CO3.658000012.338512981.500.970.650.731.379.309.191
Jacob Parker, OCR3.751211101255111481.380.920.671.171.833.397.286
Daniel Zimmerman, OCR4.638000011.667661041.500.510.340.861.201.298.233
Jonathan Russomano, AS7.146020011.34109121752.401.060.441.501.940.397.327
Jared Noonan, HPP2.386001011.3453131152.601.150.440.971.411.353.250
Cameron Brown, AS6.353100011.3388161744.001.410.351.501.853.396.347
Zach Bromstead, OCR7.3680000119981642.000.730.361.451.818.377.327
Jason Farese, OCR5.065100010.67861110111.001.031.030.941.968.423.250
Bryce Verplank, OCR3.384000010.6664161435.331.500.281.311.595.373.304
Conner Woods, SBF3.486000110.344411961.831.060.580.871.451.348.231
Dane Morrow, SLO10.454010010.33121242050.800.390.481.942.420.472.417
Blake Wichert, SCC11.3310000110.3313131112140.791.061.361.162.517.517.300
Edward O’Bannon, HPP3.606010010.019441441.000.400.401.401.798.417.333
Thomas Triantos, SLO2.7041100104311561.831.100.600.501.100.268.143
Bailey Reid, SBF0.0082000100018663.001.800.600.601.200.286.167
Jack Noble, OCR9.31800009.671010101361.671.030.621.341.965.404.317
Ben Kirke, SLO6.51602009.678751280.630.520.831.242.068.469.316
Riley Watkins, SCC6.51601009.67107141062.331.450.621.031.655.375.250
Chrit Rudkin, HPP0.93611209.66218624.000.830.210.62.828.216.171
Eddie Kutt, CO7.72500009.3388111271.571.180.751.292.036.444.324
Eric Parnow, HPP2.89500029.333314643.501.500.430.641.072.278.188
Kamron Fields, SBF3.86500009.337471180.880.750.861.182.036.435.297
Ryan Sublette, OCR2.08301008.673212443.001.380.460.46.923.275.121
Shamus Lyons , HPP1.08320008.33219633.001.080.360.721.080.289.182
Doug Magee, OCR4.50700018447723.500.880.250.881.125.286.219
Tyler Mckee, SCC14.639000181913711110.640.881.381.382.750.500.297
Holden Christian, HPP4.51311007.99548790.891.001.130.882.003.400.226
Jackson Bond, AS9.39900007.678831080.380.391.041.302.347.429.294
Nico O'Donnell, SBF3.52420007.67336623.000.780.260.781.043.265.194
Dylan Diaz, OCR4.91300007.33444950.800.550.681.231.910.424.321
Ian Villers, HPP0.00300007009819.001.290.141.141.286.321.296
Carter Cummins, OCR10.295000079891324.501.290.291.862.143.429.394
Josh Andrews, SLO5.146001074413752.601.860.711.001.714.364.250
Gavin Velasquez, SBF1.29400007115441.250.710.570.571.143.276.160
Deylen Miley, SCC3.865100074311625.501.570.290.861.143.290.214
Nick Candelari, HPP1.42300006.33119319.001.420.160.47.632.174.136
Brian McConnell, AS4.50600006334250.800.670.830.331.167.333.100
Garrett Crochet, SBF0.005002063010642.501.670.671.001.667.433.261
Brandon Davis, SCC6.006000061048942.001.330.671.502.167.441.321
Bryson Spagnuolo, SCC0.00500005.67107241.751.230.710.351.058.292.105
JD Russomano, AS6.75600015.33443513.000.560.190.941.126.261.227
Jacob Jenkins, AS3.38510005.33226561.001.131.130.942.064.444.250
Jackson Simonsgaard, CO3.60300005223613.000.600.201.201.400.304.273
Chad Wilson, OCR7.20500005444341.000.800.800.601.400.364.176
Nick Roth, HPP3.85400004.675210233.332.140.640.431.071.227.105
Ashton Goddard, OCR13.49400004.678741050.800.861.072.143.212.536.435
Ricky Rivera, OCR9.00300004645915.001.250.252.252.500.435.409
Matt Hartman, SBF2.25310004119219.002.250.250.50.750.214.154
Luke La Flam, AS11.28701003.99952750.400.501.251.753.008.480.350
Jonathan Lavallee, CO7.36201003.67434804.001.090.002.182.180.400.400
Christian Lucio, AB0.00200003.34005022.501.500.600.00.599.231.000
Cameron Briggs, AS3.00300003212321.000.670.671.001.667.385.273
Bo Jelinek, CO3.00200003111220.500.330.670.671.333.308.182
Daniel Tobias, CO20.22300002.67662802.000.750.003.002.996.500.500
Bailey Holbrook, CO0.00100002002002.001.000.000.00.000.143.000
Miles Sandum, SBF0.00200002000200.000.000.001.001.000.250.250
Barrett Vondereau, CO0.00100001.67000220.000.001.201.202.395.444.286
Issac Gonzales, OCR0.00100001.67002021.001.201.200.001.198.375.000
Grant Robbins, SCC10.78100001.67324204.002.400.001.201.198.375.286
Kurt Wilson, HPP13.53100001.33222312.001.500.752.263.008.500.429
Noah Rennard, HPP27.07200101.33441230.330.752.261.503.759.600.333
Zack Matthews, SBF0.00200101.33002030.671.502.260.002.256.500.000
Wacy Crenshaw, SCC0.00100001.33101111.000.750.750.751.504.286.167
Tyler McKay, OCR0.00100001001011.001.001.000.001.000.250.000
Jason Wutsch, HPP13.43100000.67110120.000.002.991.494.478.600.333
Isaac Coffey, SBF0.00100000.67000010.000.001.490.001.493.333.000
Gavin Keipp-Stroud, AB54.55100000.33320220.000.006.066.0612.121.833.667