2019 CCL Affiliate Division Pitching Leaders – Final

ONLY AFFILIATE DIVISION GAMES are included on this board.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.
Last update: 7/23/2019 11:18PM

Player, Team (min 9 IP)ERAGWLSVHLDIPRERKHBBK/BBK/IPBB/IPH/IPWHIPOBPBAA
Randy Polonia, HPP0.00610009.670016582.001.650.830.521.344.318.143
Sam Gomez, SFS0.844000010.671114552.801.310.470.47.937.238.135
Tyler Mead, LP1.269001114.332210971.430.700.490.631.117.288.176
Andrew Hansen, HPP2.00310009327571.000.780.780.561.333.300.152
Ian Villers, HPP2.604000017.3375281264.671.620.350.691.039.280.182
Trey Garlett, HPP2.605100017.3375188101.801.040.580.461.039.274.131
Sonny Brandwood, SFS3.46401001365141634.671.080.231.231.462.339.291
Diego Ramirez, SM3.545310020.33138222345.501.080.201.131.328.333.277
Jakob Frederick, LP3.75501002414101727141.210.710.581.131.708.393.284
Tim Brokop, SFS4.264000012.67961019101.000.790.791.502.289.420.322
Grant Mendoza, SFS4.304000014.66117118111.000.750.750.551.296.323.154
Morgan White, HPP4.32620002513122517161.561.000.640.681.320.321.183
Kenny Haus, HPP4.50510001477239131.771.640.930.641.571.387.191
Travis Parker, LP5.21520001914111712101.700.890.530.631.158.313.174
Keith Walker, LP5.50620001816111011150.670.560.830.611.444.337.162
Jackson Cunningham, HPP5.789110014.01109171991.891.210.641.361.999.408.311
Ian Miller, LP5.79500019.3396121552.401.290.541.612.144.392.326
Chris Joaquim, HPP6.51500009.678771071.000.720.721.031.758.386.270
Nik Dodson, SM6.918021014.331311112333.670.770.211.611.814.417.354
Griffin Hattingh, HPP6.957010011.66129811160.500.691.370.942.316.459.250
Drew Stahl, SFS7.054010015.3312121613131.231.040.850.851.696.366.224
Isaiah Rodriguez, LP7.2031000109861641.500.600.401.602.000.412.348
Grant Woodside, LP7.45600109.6698101552.001.040.521.552.070.440.349
Nate Freeman, SM7.479131031.3331262643201.300.830.641.372.011.415.316
Cody Switzer, SM7.578200027.3425232132240.880.770.881.172.048.441.283
Caleb Hill, SM7.718220039.6744342165141.500.530.351.641.991.434.359
Nathan Lemos, LP8.18410001113101217112.001.090.091.551.636.333.321
Radd Thomas, LP8.705000010.34131081081.000.770.770.971.741.388.250
Elijah Birdsong, HPP9.00610001515151810151.201.201.000.671.667.417.192
Nolan Murphy, LP9.826010011121241431.330.360.271.271.545.380.311
Eric Waldichuk, SM9.987001115.3324171121160.690.721.041.372.414.494.328
Edgar Aqui, SM10.445100010.34151272061.170.680.581.932.515.492.400
Peyton Baker, SFS11.055020014.6621181325131.000.890.891.712.592.447.347
Brandon Chalk, SM11.154030015.332119132826.500.850.131.831.957.423.384
William Moscato, SFS11.425000017.34232282981.000.460.461.672.134.441.358
Ben Aguigui, SM12.2190000143019728150.470.501.072.003.071.553.400
Cade Farr, LP12.645000015.6722221019290.340.641.851.213.063.539.317
Miles Minier, SFS13.98701009.661515612160.380.621.661.242.899.540.293
Josh Medina, SM12.46401008.67131261832.000.690.352.082.422.442.383
Coby Eckstein, SFS8.64500008.339861361.000.720.721.562.281.422.333
Shamus Lyons, HPP5.6331100814571580.880.881.001.882.875.521.395
Brian Martinez, LP4.5050000864101025.001.250.251.251.500.368.294
Ricky Hernandez, SFS11.2520100810107941.750.880.501.131.625.417.300
Devin Kirby, HPP0.00600107.670011333.671.430.390.39.782.207.115
Spencer Hynes, HPP13.49600007.3414111112101.101.501.361.632.997.500.333
Hunter Mayo, HPP6.43510007656551.200.860.710.711.429.353.185
Luke Hargis, LP5.14300107444341.000.570.570.431.000.259.130
McGrain Pledger, SFS14.1420000711117871.001.001.001.142.143.432.276
Jake McMurray, SFS6.00100006448624.001.330.331.001.333.346.261
Noah Rennard, HPP5.07500005.33337432.331.310.560.751.313.318.211
Jeff Kersten, HPP5.07110005.33337717.001.310.191.311.501.320.292
Kale Stout, LP10.80300005666661.001.201.201.202.400.429.273
Billy Babb, SM1.80200005114522.000.800.401.001.400.333.263
Aaron Clark, SFS1.80100005115322.501.000.400.601.000.286.167
Koh Maeda, SFS5.40110005335715.001.000.201.401.600.375.318
Jack Hinrichsen, HPP3.85400004.67624441.000.860.860.861.713.423.211
Colby Morris, HPP2.25100004116316.001.500.250.751.000.250.200
Zachary Patterson, LP9.81200003.67444622.001.090.541.632.180.444.375
Nate Tolles, SFS56.40301003.672423312120.250.823.273.276.540.737.545
Michael Clark, HPP0.00200003.33004404.001.200.001.201.201.286.286
Tyler Thornton, HPP6.00100003225305.001.670.001.001.000.357.250
Blake Hearn, LP0.00300103004104.001.330.000.33.333.182.100
Eli Garcia, LP0.00200003006106.002.000.000.33.333.100.100
Tyler Cochran, LP0.00100003004004.001.330.000.00.000.000.000
Zach McQuaid, LP6.00100003221230.330.331.000.671.667.400.182
Christian Harkey, SM0.00200003005141.251.671.330.331.667.357.100
Julius Raval, SFS9.00101003333421.501.000.671.332.000.400.308
Mike Mcmanny, SFS15.00100003554731.331.331.002.333.333.526.438
Justin Culligan, SFS16.85200002.67551540.250.371.501.873.371.579.385
Sam Reinersten, HPP0.00100002003003.001.500.000.00.000.000.000
Cole Stilwell, HPP4.50100002111211.000.500.501.001.500.444.286
Tyler Gums, LP0.00100002001001.000.500.000.00.000.000.000
James Harwell, SM4.50200002212212.001.000.501.001.500.333.250
Angelo Zorn, SM0.00200002003031.001.501.500.001.500.300.000
Nick Swansen, HPP26.95101001.67653513.001.800.602.993.593.545.500
Alex Schmitz, SFS5.39100001.67114141.002.402.400.602.994.556.200
Nate Petrov, SFS10.78100001.67222421.001.201.202.403.593.545.444
Connor Franco, LP27.07100001.33441411.000.750.753.013.759.556.500
Kevin Sandri, HPP9.00100001110300.000.000.003.003.000.600.600
Anders Green, LP0.00100001001120.501.002.001.003.000.500.250
Larry Fonseca, LP0.00100001000100.000.000.001.001.000.500.333
Matt Clarke, LP36.00100001440430.000.003.004.007.000.700.571
Michael Potter, LP27.00200001331311.001.001.003.004.000.500.429
Sebastian Kirchner, LP36.00200001740330.000.003.003.006.000.600.429
Thomas Greely, LP0.00100001001001.001.000.000.00.000.000.000
Justin Banks, SM0.00100001002202.002.000.002.002.000.400.400
Nick Scrubba, SFS18.00100001220210.000.001.002.003.000.571.400
Wellington Balsley, SM53.73101000.67441411.001.491.495.977.463.714.667
Joseph Morin, SFS109.09100000.33441320.503.036.069.0915.152.833.750