2019 CCL Affiliates Division Leading Hitters – Final

ONLY AFFILIATE DIVISION GAMES are included on this board.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.
Last update: 7/23/2019 11:18PM

Player, Team (min 33 PA)BAGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACOB%SLGOPS
Cam Blake, HPP.46416796919322161417643401.519.7541.273
Jason Dicochea, HPP.444178063232819612201155201.550.6671.217
Isaiah Garcia, LP.4059463711151230010772000.522.4861.008
Lorenzo Debrecht, LP.39122104871634209142614253600.490.6551.146
Cal Conley, HPP.37513736424241532318762320.452.6091.061
Bryan Sturges, HPP.37119827019261940319884710.463.5571.021
Donny Bendo, SFS.37110403561374029430101.425.6571.082
Wellington Balsley, SM.364229177212818520139531112.440.442.881
John Lagattuta, HPP.360145850141811502146132020.448.5801.028
Tanner O'Tremba, LP.35310473411127203118113412.489.6761.166
Joe Lampe, HPP.3432082672023153031814101410.463.493.956
Justin Banks, SM.34122105912031188142213190001.419.5821.001
Isaiah Verrett, SM.3401659501417103028385111.424.480.904
Eric Robles, SM.3331977631421138001411102101.442.460.902
Travis Turney, HPP.3291989701623191121613155911.461.457.918
Matt Monahan, SFS.327135955101813311104100100.373.473.846
Jordan Berry, LP.3251549401013111107672401.429.400.829
Christian Harkey, SM.3252095771225148121814232102.432.532.964
Matt Lopez, LP.325209177152518502259123122.407.468.874
Alex Schmitz, SFS.3081142395121020053150210.357.359.716
Hunter Dorraugh, SM.3081036262871007970001.472.346.818
Josh Medina, SM.30722109882127204112520161700.440.398.838
Robert Lujan, SFS.3041355461014653097121211.400.543.943
Wesley Galloway, SM.29412433491091007593011.419.324.742
Bryce Beauchamp, LP.294104234101091006642200.429.324.752
Angelo Zorn, SM.289136045141311200712132101.450.333.783
Nick Peifer, SM.2881981661419162101111132112.395.348.744
David Langer, HPP.28213513981155108982011.431.462.893
Adam Chadwick, SM.2811139327962015631000.410.438.848
Shane Jones, SFS.27610352958600284111101.371.483.854
Connor Mack, HPP.2731571551615121111913103100.437.382.818
Bryson Hill, HPP.2711771591716103121311201200.394.458.852
Zach Bushling, LP.269208678172113601158170610.337.372.709
Marco Castillo, SFS.2651154491013121008242121.315.286.601
Nolan Young, LP.2581885662317142001017142940.424.273.696
Logan Douglas, HPP.256124939910810110555100.408.359.767
Cole Brodnansky, HPP.2501557481112731110772100.368.417.785
Jack Pridy, SM.2441152411010630189101201.385.390.775
Eric Waldichuk, SM.238114742810630163222000.319.381.700
Nate Petrov, SFS.2338333037601043100010.303.300.603
Kevin Sandri, HPP.23015756121141120111747400.373.311.685
Flynn Morrison, SFS.22910383528602022101000.289.343.632
James Harwell, SM.216199074141612400912153201.344.270.615
Jake Plecas, LP.214144128565100410122111.439.250.689
Parker Kelly, LP.21210453377700077134501.400.212.612
Jason Pridy, SM.1949413176320189171000.390.355.745
Zach Arnold, LP.19114574799611188121201.316.319.635
Cole Stilwell, HPP.1749382394200291361101.474.435.908
Larry Fonseca, LP.163176143137610061452202.377.186.563
Hayden Craig, SFS.208832245550000642340.406.208.615
Zachary Patterson, LP.50073126121383116154100.581.8081.388
Gianni Bloom, SFS.3797312941164019290010.419.6211.040
Thomas Greely, LP.174830235430001581011.333.130.464
Anders Green, LP.364627226826008342000.481.6361.118
Alex Schroeder, LP.261927234650015262000.370.391.762
Aaron Beaulaurier, HPP.294726178550002643200.538.294.833
Daniel Susac, LP.333726216752007312100.462.429.890
Andrew Buglino, LP.333626215743007350002.385.476.861
Blake McDonald, HPP.190925216421018410000.320.381.701
Nik Dodson, SM.048925213100011490000.200.190.390
Jaxson Millet, SFS.136625220321001281000.240.182.422
Joseph Morin, SFS.174525231431001270000.240.217.457
Drew Lowe, SFS.391624236971018140400.417.565.982
Jackson Hall, SFS.263624191550003430101.375.263.638
Jack Tomlinson, SFS.263623194532001351100.391.368.760
Michael Peter, SFS.263723191541003350001.348.316.664
Grant Burton, LP.316621194642005260100.381.421.802
Coby Eckstein, SFS.250521166411024382000.429.6881.116
Jake McMurray, SFS.278721186532002221110.381.389.770
Matthias Haggerty, SFS.250621162440000451200.429.250.679
Tommy Cruz, SFS.105521194211000270100.190.158.348
Zach Campbell, SFS.222521185431002220101.286.278.563
Morgan White, HPP.308520134430103740100.550.4621.012
Marty Cole, SFS.000517141000000360000.176.000.176
Jimmy Cain, SFS.429315144660001130000.467.429.895
Jason Moran, HPP.182314113211001231000.357.273.630
Mattie Thomas, LP.400413102440003240011.462.400.862
Nick Scrubba, SFS.091413110110000111000.231.091.322
Alex Perreira, SFS.12531282110001212100.417.125.542
Anthony McDougle.J.R, SFS.000412111000000091000.083.000.083
Brandon Nguyen, SFS.55631292541000112100.667.6671.333
Dawson Campbell, SFS.16731163110001420101.455.167.621
Connor Franco, LP.00051081000000250100.200.000.200
Cam Climo, SFS.5712974430013101110.6671.0001.667
Trevor Greenly, SFS.2222991210012040000.222.556.778
Lane Field, LP.1434871110000020001.125.143.268
Kana'kai Gaughan, LP.2005852101001241000.500.400.900
Matt Clarke, LP.0003734000000202000.571.000.571
Kyle Barrett, HPP.2001551110000000000.200.200.400
Joe Bynum, HPP.2002551101001010000.200.400.600
Will Law, LP.0001430000000110000.250.000.250
Cameron Michael, SM.0001440000000000000.000.000.000
Eric Callahan, SFS.6671432220000110200.750.6671.417
Hayden Peters, SFS.0001440000000000000.000.000.000
Samuel Gomez, SFS.3331430110001100000.500.333.833
Drew Stahl, SFS.0001330000000020000.000.000.000
Tyler Thornton, HPP1.00012101100011001001.0001.0002.000
Paul Wilcox, SFS.0001220000000010000.000.000.000
Randy Polonia, HPP1.00011101100000000001.0001.0002.000