2019 CCL Leading Hitters – Final

ONLY CCL GAMES are included on this board.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.
Last update: 7/23/2019 11:18PM

Player, Team (min 71 PA)BAGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACOB%SLGOPS
Eric Kennedy, SBF.4003313811528462973318161612136.457.5571.013
Hunter Swift, SLO.3612912510818392952119111831043.424.454.878
Thomas Luevano, AS.3592811710323372570524112011122.419.573.992
Niko Lima, CO.34629121107243728423147187840.421.505.926
Christian Franklin, SBF.343177870142415324197150311.397.6141.012
Taison Corio, SLO.3333214112321413441126102121136.376.398.774
Conor McKenna, SBF.333208172112421201145171613.370.403.773
Connor Aoki, OCR.3272910998123223603178201122.376.480.856
Nick Bellafronto, SBF.3171675631120105141210161001.413.6191.032
Daniel Jung, OCR.31426807062215601155173222.375.443.818
Ryan Cole, SLO.311301251032732226007192731540.432.330.762
Andy Garriola, AS.308229491162818604222181100.330.505.835
Blake Hall, SBF.30029123110253322820179193621.366.400.766
Anthony Forte, AS.2992091771823156111110231223.374.442.815
Michael Peabody, OCR.29528106952128168221342571500.368.484.852
Channy Ortiz, AB.2902510693152720500111290521.368.323.691
Dylan Rock, OCR.286331341122032264021715287850.403.375.778
Drew Cowley, AS.28325112991828223121912160221.357.394.751
Logan Pollack, AB.2812410189132519600107154321.356.348.705
Ryne Yamashiro, CO.2782594791622172031410163202.372.418.790
Tyler Odekirk, CO.278321271081730211211515152832.370.306.676
Ross Cadena, SBF.27828108901525155131510184104.361.444.806
Jacob Castro , CO.274301281061629244011414154314.367.340.707
Jacob Katzfey, SBF.27325968892420400154142652.313.318.631
Blake Evans, OCR.273267866918143108993630.385.348.733
Zach Presno, SBF.270281231002927173252222401200.407.490.897
Duke Pahukoa, SLO.26725857572016202138252100.353.373.726
Carson Matthews, OCR.26530112982626223019142501340.357.327.684
Nickolas Pagan, AS.26219716191612202148181201.352.393.746
Nick Hansen, SLO.2582478627161330099204023.372.306.678
Kyle Freeman, AB.25819716281611401126342021.338.371.709
Ryan Cash, SBF.25626106861622184001414171835.349.302.651
Gabe Baldovino, CO.256271109018231912111182511021.382.344.726
Justin Ammons, CO.2501779689171150081081320.354.309.663
Basiel Williams Jr., AB.2483113111721292213218103741030.328.350.679
Nolan Tressler, AS.240239075151814310510235510.367.307.673
Ruben Mercado, SLO.23624837210171511099141211.325.278.603
Raul Sandoval, CO.233331321161527233011012403301.318.284.603
Trent Anderson, AB.228281301142526224006142411411.315.263.579
Christian Scott, AS.2222711399172215421119234811.310.333.643
Julian Bury, SLO.2223194908201261094160110.255.300.555
Christian Lucio, AB.216281118810191071115214011011.369.352.722
Andre Antone, OCR.210291151001221135121810262203.287.340.627
Tevin Tucker, SBF.20928106911519114011393131323.292.253.545
TJ Rumfield, SLO.1963097929181521084211300.237.239.476
Evan Russell, AS.192198973181486001415181620.337.274.611
Quentin Selma, SBF.18820888010151140067271010.261.238.499
Joshua Solomon, OCR.1882576647128400212230130.316.250.566
Ramon Gomez, CO.180261048991611401911212102.279.258.537
Connor Aube, OCR.130257469119611025190900.189.159.349
Dane Stankiewicz, SLO.15824705799900029143501.300.158.458
Kendall Pettis, AB.26217696110161311066172610.348.295.643
Steele Ledford, CO.20723695814127311511120000.333.345.678
Connor Pavolony, SBF.27818695411151230059165011.420.333.754
Pete Derkay, AS.3091668551117115011111101101.426.455.881
Will Picketts, CO.196196856311910048112422.309.196.505
Jaylen Heard, AB.18519675461064001010141302.313.259.573
Trent MacKinney, CO.210226662713930191192211.242.306.549
Spencer Jones, SBF.400186655122218202138122721.485.5451.030
Morgan Allen, AS.3571563569201711196101220.429.464.893
Caleb Denny, OCR.13719635177510149232201.286.216.501
Dylan Beavers, SLO.15122635348610147222201.270.226.496
Brett Harris, SLO.2601863501013112004953401.397.300.697
Trey Lipscomb, OCR.33317625712191540065150500.387.404.791
Cristian Poche, AB.2401761502121020088180503.328.280.608
Dru Baker, SBF.26815615612151221075130500.328.339.667
Tanner Lindsly, SLO.2961860547161600075160011.350.296.646
Kendall Ewell, AB.2451459535139310105191220.322.340.662
Brady Lindsly, SLO.224185949611920031090300.356.265.621
Chad Crosbie, OCR.269255852814940183133310.345.404.749
Ford Sherrington, SLO.14023585037420155201232.224.240.464
Allante Hall, AB.192155752510910045150100.263.212.475
Tido Robles, AS.15417575268800044221000.228.154.382
David Reyna, AS.2291756488117121126142600.339.396.735
Wyatt Stapp, AS.20816554851090002770120.309.188.497
Thomas McCarthy, AS.2671355458121110079120111.382.289.671
Jayson Gonzalez, AS.37512544812181510266170300.444.521.965
Max Ferguson, OCR.1841554497971107590900.259.245.504
Zach Kaminkow, CO.200165245194500105112000.308.311.619
Sean Blandino, AB.19615504649810004150010.260.217.477
Matt Thomas, AS.14312484246420055130221.229.190.420
Antonio Cruz, OCR.2272048443105401113150101.271.386.657
Brian Klein, SLO.3501147404141031045112100.447.475.922
Jacob Wyeth, AS.262104642611650054110000.326.381.707
Marcus Johnson, AB.16213443746330046171000.295.243.539
Ryan McCarty, SLO.15615433225221058122301.349.281.630
Jacob Shanks, AB.15812423836510023101100.238.184.422
Bailey Holbrook, CO.10313413934300142130010.146.179.326
Benjamin Donerson, AB.15411402694310021391000.450.192.642
Daniel Crasnick, CO.103174029433000111190000.350.103.453
Blake Faddoul, OCR.20618373437520052120301.243.265.508
Matthew Elizalde, AB.25010363248710032171001.306.281.587
Tommy Holguin, SBF.333123430210720033121100.412.367.778
Jair Donovan, AB.259731277761005430510.355.296.651
Alexander Briggs, CO.19213312635410023132000.323.231.553
Charlie Harrigan, AS.095829214211002651101.310.143.453
Ronnie Belton, AB.0487272111100005101000.259.048.307
Oscar Serratos, AS.115727263330001190110.148.115.264
Isaac Coffey, SBF.0501026201110000492100.269.050.319
Marco Martinez, AS.300725202651003590000.440.350.790
Massai Dorsey, AB.100623204220000271000.217.100.317
Justin Watari, AS.158623195312000351000.304.263.568
Myles Emmerson, SLO.2501023202541003161211.304.300.604
Eric Bigani, OCR.1431222212330001140010.182.143.325
Aaron Suval, CO.100721201201102180100.143.250.393
Jalen Parks, CO.105821191220000240000.190.105.296
Kamau Neighbors, AB.059520170110000350110.200.059.259
Chris Aubort, OCR.1501620203330001020110.150.150.300
Maxwell Dias, AB.529519173981003220000.579.5881.167
Luc Lipcius, AS.188418163330003250100.278.188.465
Kevin Graham, CO.067417151101000240000.176.133.310
Diego Harris, SBF.4551015114520103430420.600.4551.055
Noel Soto, AB.273414111330001230001.357.273.630
Nick Caseretti, OCR.000512100000001240000.167.000.167
Eddie Davis, AB.25041081220001220200.400.250.650
Andrew Lucas, CO.25021081220000230000.400.250.650
Matt Kimura, SLO.200310102220000020000.200.200.400
Sawyer Chesley, OCR.2503980220000120000.333.250.583
Danny Gelalich, SBF.1672960100000023200.444.000.444
Laurington Williams, AB.1432870110001110000.250.143.393
Benjamin Martz, SBF.2002550110001000000.200.200.400
TJ Foreman, SBF.7503540330000000001.600.7501.350
Brendan Kemps, SLO.5001420110001210000.750.5001.250
Joshua Ramirez, SLO.3332431110000100000.500.333.833
Brett Borgogno, SBF.0001440000000020000.000.000.000
Jeremy Jess, SLO.0002330000000010000.000.000.000
Broc Mortensen, SLO.3332330110001000000.333.333.667
Tyler Wilber , OCR.0001110000000010000.000.000.000
Justin Lewis, OCR.0001110000000000000.000.000.000
Conner Woods, SBF.0001110000000000000.000.000.000