2019 CCL Leading Pitchers – Final

ONLY CCL GAMES are included on this board.

Use the search button to look up a player’s first or last name, or search for an entire team.
Last update: 7/23/2019 11:18PM

Player, Team (min 17 IP)ERAGWLSVHLDIPRERKHBBK/BBK/IPBB/IPH/IPWHIPOBPBAA
Brad Demco, SBF0.0017000018.6700352113.181.870.590.11.696.212.037
Isaac Coffey, SBF0.985100018.3342231054.601.250.270.55.818.214.154
Colin King, AS1.745100020.6664231482.881.110.390.681.065.291.187
Travis Weston, CO1.767100030.67962821122.330.910.390.681.076.280.189
Ryan Bergert, SBF1.998213022.6765341484.251.500.350.62.970.256.173
Trevor Beer, AS2.045200017.6754211373.001.190.400.741.132.274.197
Brooks Fuller, SBF2.05530002265191672.710.860.320.731.045.270.198
Derek True, SLO2.12601001754211182.631.240.470.651.118.278.175
Andrew Alvarez, SLO2.198010024.671362215151.470.890.610.611.216.311.174
Noah Huerta, SLO2.258210028772116111.910.750.390.57.964.257.165
Carson Carter, CO2.251000002486191882.380.790.330.751.083.303.207
Sean Higgins, OCR2.701220012066161828.000.800.100.901.000.253.234
Eli Riechmann, AS2.746110023772319112.091.000.480.831.304.323.221
Elijah Pleasants, AB2.7610022029.33209332693.671.130.310.891.193.286.215
Mitchell Scott, SLO2.848210031.6712103424122.831.070.380.761.137.297.211
Conner Woods, SBF2.841520401986221163.671.160.320.58.895.261.177
Gerry Ramirez, CO2.9170100341911133862.170.380.181.121.294.319.284
Luke Taggart, SBF3.006210027109262338.670.960.110.85.963.255.225
Braeden Gowdy, SLO3.00720002498272046.751.130.170.831.000.266.225
Jacob Flores, CO3.276000021.9998261473.711.180.320.64.955.256.173
Tyler Chivens, SLO3.288110024.66119282783.501.140.321.091.419.336.270
Hayden Harris, AS3.4661100261010302783.751.150.311.041.346.345.267
Devin Sutorius, OCR3.4812200041.3217162944112.640.700.271.061.331.335.284
Cade Bullinger, AS3.606300030.011412262973.710.870.230.971.200.298.250
Kyle Richardson, SLO3.60811002088241773.431.200.350.851.200.289.224
Michael Garza, AS3.807200023.671610292547.251.230.171.061.225.279.250
Tyler Booth, OCR3.817310028.331412242792.670.850.320.951.271.308.245
JP Massey, AB4.159210017.3398221592.441.270.520.871.385.351.238
Clay Rickerman, CO4.1614110021.661310192553.800.880.231.151.385.330.272
Noah Walker, OCR4.26132001191193120122.581.630.631.051.684.371.263
Connor Wilford, SLO4.438000020.331010181853.600.890.250.891.131.306.234
Trevor Sutt, AB4.8111020124.341813333084.131.360.331.231.561.342.286
Jamie Robertson, AS4.828120018.671610171891.890.910.480.961.446.326.237
Jake Jackson, SBF5.336200025.331715252755.000.990.201.071.263.303.262
Gabe Constantine, SLO5.407000018.3311111020110.910.550.601.091.691.398.286
Tanner King, OCR5.4011202026.6619163133310.331.160.111.241.350.328.292
Justin Kleinsorge, AS5.4810000021.341413162591.780.750.421.171.593.361.287
Noel Soto, AB6.001132003327222841191.470.850.581.241.818.400.299
Brandon Mitchell, AB6.521014002922212725231.170.930.790.861.655.401.234
Eric Ma, CO6.597020028.662221133681.630.450.281.261.535.352.303
Yuji Sakane, AB6.75100000202015723130.540.350.651.151.800.402.284
Michael Defelippi, OCR6.8710110018.3318141129111.000.600.601.582.182.446.363
Kai Janowicz, SLO7.278020017.3314141520101.500.870.581.151.731.373.278
Larry Barabino III, AB7.5511120022.6623191333160.810.570.711.462.162.429.327
Julian Jackson, AB8.178130025.3325232531260.960.991.031.222.250.443.298
Grant Young, AS8.759040023.6624231032120.830.420.511.351.860.409.320
David Appleby, AB8.8810021025.3431251732180.940.670.711.261.973.398.286
Reece Matheisen, CO10.399000017.3320201921181.061.101.041.212.250.449.300
Travis Lavendier, AB10.421402011923222024171.181.050.891.262.158.454.312
Drew Atherton, AS8.107020016.671715183282.251.080.481.922.400.456.395
Noah Mattera, CO1.657000016.33631413101.400.860.610.801.408.329.210
Cole Quintanilla, SBF6.615110016.3315121819101.801.100.611.161.776.372.279
Brett Super, SLO7.88101100161514211954.201.310.311.191.500.347.288
Nick Jones, OCR2.306110015.6744308112.731.910.700.511.213.349.163
Nico O’Donnell, SBF1.7212100015.6733136140.930.830.890.381.276.313.120
AJ Stinson II, AB15.268030015.3328261326210.620.851.371.703.066.550.366
Alex Cornwell, AS6.466110015.331311212173.001.370.461.371.826.392.318
Race Gardner, AS4.20600001587111571.570.730.471.001.467.333.254
Noah Owen, AB0.616010014.6761181082.251.230.550.681.227.311.192
Charlie Beilenson, CO5.658000014.3414971590.780.490.631.051.674.373.263
Marrick Crouse, OCR1.269104014.3352161062.671.120.420.701.117.267.185
Chris Burnette, AS2.579100014541410131.081.000.930.711.643.379.196
Hunter Breault, SBF0.00100030140020336.671.430.210.21.429.149.070
Brock Helverson, SBF5.791412001499181792.001.290.641.211.857.431.293
Chris Torres, CO6.7511000013.33141081461.330.600.451.051.500.333.259
Christian Winston, SBF2.037100013.3333121134.000.900.230.831.050.314.239
Pierson Ohl, SLO1.424000012.6722118011.000.870.000.63.631.188.170
Justin Lewis, OCR4.389100112.34663990.330.240.730.731.459.364.205
Andrew Davis, OCR3.7414010112.02751510131.151.251.080.831.913.426.222
Luis Ramirez, AS9.7540100121513162228.001.330.171.832.000.400.379
Drake Greenwood, SBF6.0010201012118151291.671.250.751.001.750.383.245
Isaiah Ramos, AS6.016000011.9988148101.401.170.830.671.501.379.182
Aidan Dolan, CO13.888000011.6722181120101.100.940.861.712.571.477.370
Peyton Ebel, CO3.8610000011.67656870.860.510.600.691.285.288.178
Evan Ingram, SLO2.3110010111.6733179017.001.460.000.77.771.250.214
Wes Engle, OCR4.773100011.338611971.570.970.620.791.412.327.205
Wesley Scott, OCR3.976011011.3375126130.921.061.150.531.677.382.150
Guillermo Pinedo, CO3.2740000114421340.500.180.361.181.545.375.302
Ricky Reynoso, OCR7.363010011129141434.671.270.271.271.545.321.280
Kevin Larson, SBF4.09711001165104101.000.910.910.361.273.320.105
Jacob Burton, SBF4.228000010.675517762.831.590.560.661.218.283.175
Matthew Strother, CO9.298010010.66171182251.600.750.472.062.533.483.423
Caden Monke, SBF3.487000010.334481261.330.770.581.161.742.417.300
Kyle Nicol, CO5.58700009.679641431.330.410.311.451.758.367.311
Chase Lyford, OCR0.93510019.67218532.670.830.310.52.827.231.143
Cole Samuels, OCR3.72902019.676412834.001.240.310.831.138.262.205
Clayton Beeter, SBF0.00520009.671020454.002.070.520.41.931.275.121
Taylor Pendley, OCR9.65800109.331010111261.831.180.641.291.929.375.286
Josh Landry, AB3.11300008.674311725.501.270.230.811.038.250.206
Marshall Denton, CO3.24600008.33435722.500.600.240.841.080.294.226
Elijah Trest, SBF4.507211085413834.331.630.381.001.375.333.250
Michael Hendricks, AS10.56700107.67999951.801.170.651.171.825.378.281
Zachary Griggs, AS1.23700107.331112471.711.640.950.551.501.355.167
Colin Townsend, OCR4.91400007.33445915.000.680.141.231.364.387.321
Larson Kindreich, SBF3.68200007.33339651.801.230.680.821.501.400.222
Connor Curry , SBF2.70610006.67229133.001.350.450.15.600.222.045
Ryan Sublette, OCR0.00500206.33005231.670.790.470.32.790.250.118
Dan Harrington, SLO7.50200006555651.000.830.831.001.833.367.240
Dylan Beavers, SLO1.50300006418842.001.330.671.332.000.414.320
Sean Piquet, AB0.00400105.6700110111.001.940.180.00.176.056.000
Hunter Swift, SLO1.59401005.671110325.001.760.350.53.882.238.158
Trey Lipscomb, OCR1.59400005.66215041.250.880.710.00.707.182.000
Nikelle Galatas, AB10.80401005664931.330.800.601.802.400.480.409
Jack Hodgins, SLO3.60201005225605.001.000.001.201.200.318.286
Brett Walker, SBF5.40110005336616.001.200.201.201.400.333.300
Garrett Clarke, SBF1.80100005113213.000.600.200.40.600.200.111
Aaron Suval, CO12.44300004.346641050.800.921.152.303.456.577.476
Bradley Tews, SLO2.25300004114241.001.001.000.501.500.412.167
Noah Bullard, SLO4.50201104225331.671.250.750.751.500.333.200
Cristian Poche, AB0.00300003.67404514.001.090.271.361.635.368.294
Andrew Beauvais, OCR0.00300103.34003021.500.900.600.00.599.167.000
Trevor Davis, AS15.00200003555531.671.671.001.672.667.471.357
Jeremy Taylor, AS18.00201003661560.170.332.001.673.667.550.357
Angus Denton, CO0.00200003001501.000.330.001.671.667.417.417
Drake Pingel, SLO12.00101003441801.000.330.002.672.667.500.500
Andre Antone, OCR6.74400002.67322330.670.751.121.122.247.500.273
John Vergara, CO16.92300002.66654931.331.501.133.384.511.632.563
Bailey Holbrook, CO3.38300002.66111230.330.381.130.751.880.500.250
Dylan Kelley, SBF0.00100001002002.002.000.000.00.000.333.000
Gabe Arteaga, SBF0.00100001001001.001.000.000.00.000.000.000
Carson Matthews, OCR0.00100000.33001001.003.030.000.00.000.333.000